2023 (20)
2022 (13)
2021 (3)
2020 (2)
2019 (5)
2018 (34)
2017 (60)
2016 (54)
2015 (68)
2014 (67)
2013 (60)
2012 (56)
2011 (66)
2010 (81)
2009 (95)
2008 (73)
2007 (90)
2006 (108)
2005 (71)
2004 (38)
2003 (30)
2002 (10)
23/12 - Fuel, Cardiff  w/ May Contain Nuts + Robolint
09/12 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Prey + Casual Nausea
08/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Riskee & The Ridicule + Street Outlaws
04/11 - The White Hart, Basingstoke  w/ Your Idiot Sidekick + Ill Gotten Gains
23/09 - The Wheatsheaf, Calne  w/ Any Minute No + The Folk Ewes
02/09 - Outpost, Liverpool  w/ Great Silence + MRI
01/09 - The Castle Swindon  w/ Split Dogs + Any Minute No
26/08 - Fives, Falmouth  w/ Pizzatramp + F.Emasculata + Mothman, The Man
25/08 - The Snug And Hyde, Ilfracombe  w/ Headaches
24/08 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  Nestival 2023 w/ The Bloodstreams + Nuke On Route + Lello + FIST
23/07 - The Klondyke, Levenshulme, Manchester  Levy Punk Weekender w/ Bruise Control + Knife Club + Comeback Clit + Haest + more
22/07 - The Lab, Northampton  w/ Paul Carter & The Destroid + Gestalt + Any Minute No + Activistas + Julie's Dead
21/07 - The Little Buildings, Newcastle  w/ The Fiend + Orphans
18/06 - Hatch, Sheffield  w/ Comeback Clit + Fractured Silence + Ku Di Grah
17/06 - ALOFT @ The Haworth, Hull  w/ System Paralysis + Comeback Clit + No Good Deed
16/06 - The Queens Head, Brixton, London  w/ Comeback Clit + Rites Of Hadda
03/06 - The Plough, Easton, Bristol  Easton Punk Festival w/ Primeval Soup + The Blunders + Hot Flab
19/05 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Any Minute No + End Of Story
06/05 - Stockton Football Club, Stockton  Bish's Birthday Bash w/ Eastfield
05/05 - The Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon  w/ Deathtraps + The Groundnuts & Independents
10/12 - The Cavern, Exeter  w/ Barmy Army + 51st State + The Issues + Space Tourettes + ScvmFvzz + Rat Patrol + Split Dogs + Cosmic Storm Chaser
08/10 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  Katie's Birthday Bash w/ Incisions + James Domestic + Mincer + Froggy & The Ringe
04/09 - Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punx Picnic (25th Anniversary) w/ Dean Hutchinson + Breakout + 51st State + Meth Club 7 + Hellwigs + Kill The Gun + Half Bus Half Loonies
28/08 - EBGB's, Liverpool  Crapfest w/ Wonk Unit + Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies + Pizza Tramp + Vomit + Piss Kitti + Parker + Pat Butcher + The Leech Bleeders + Crapsons
12/08 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Street Outlaws
16/07 - Outpost, Liverpool  Our Tony's 50th w/ Elmo & The Styx + Super Fast Girlie Show
02/07 - Trowbridge Town Hall, Trowbridge  w/ Hatepenny + Leathers
25/06 - Abertillery Park, Abertillery  Slugfest in The Park w/ Chaotic Discord + Suckerpunch + Leech Bleeders + Sick Pins + Burning From The Inside + Death Trails + System Reset + Hacksaw + Lifer + Drunken Marksmen + Meathook + Social Experiment + Deathtraps + The Setbacks + Positive Reaction
01/05 - General Eduard I, Sofia, Bulgaria  MayDay Festival w/ Bitov Terror + Luvdump + Razgruha + Dad + Feedbacker + Pustota + False Negative
29/04 - The Bread Shed, Manchester  w/ Whitmore + Slagerij
26/03 - The Exchange, Bristol  Chris Fishlock's 30th Birthday Bash w/ The Menstrual Cramps + Monolithian + Killdren + Boom Boom Racoon + Sniff + Buds + Foxy Acetylene
12/03 - Twerton Park, Bath  Hackfest 4.2 w/ Music In Our Underpants + Hacksaw + + Po-Lice + + Alter Moderns + + Traktor Sniffen Punx + Gob Dylan
19/02 - The Labour Club, Northampton  w/ Headstone Horrors + Jonny and The Mental Breakdowns + Julie's Dead
23/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Street Outlaws
17/12 - The Bank Top Tavern, Oldham  w/ The Crash Mats + Bossmags + Spillage + Clayface + Animal Byproducts
24/09 - The Pig, Hastings  Wotsit Called Fest w/ Killdren + The Domestics + Knife Club + The Sewer Cats + Riviera Kid
13/03 - The Random Camel House, Ipswich  w/ Casual Nausea
12/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ghost Of The Avalanche + Brasher
29/09 - Unit 18, Bermondsey, London  Risky's 70th Birthday Bash! w/ Overload + Inner Terrestrials + Sick On The Bus + Sort Bus Window Lickers + Asphalt + The K.A.D.T + Local Mad Man + The Dub Righters + Migraines
24/08 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Raze*Rebuild
09/08 - Boomtown Festival, Hampshire  Freak Boutique Stage w/ Bands
20/07 - The Ship Inn, Lowdham  Jonny & Michelle's Wedding! w/ Resistance 77 + Covers Band
30/04 - Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Goldblade + more
16/12 - Level 3, Swindon  w/ Rash Decision + Casual Nausea + Atterkop + Hacksaw + DJ Sanddancer
14/12 - Riviera, Bournemouth  w/ The Sporadics + The Blunders + Kickin Bambi + Meat Sweats
17/11 - The Manners, Bakewell  w/ Grandmother Suplex
16/11 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Spoilers + Incisions + Bandits
28/10 - Bambara, Groningen, Netherlands  w/ Rat Patrol + Black Fuse
27/10 - JZ Riot, Lichtenstein, Germany  w/ Sick Times + B.F.C. + Bug Attack
26/10 - Sto, Leipzig, Germany  w/ Kettenfett + Beam Orchestra
25/10 - Heile Welt, Münster, Germany  
24/10 - Le Cirque Electrique, Paris, France  w/ Coaccion + Harassment + Foune Curry
06/10 - Waverly Close, Shotton Colliery  
22/09 - The Saracen's Plate, Penryn  w/ Culture Shock + Bobby Funk + FJT + Cpt. Prang
13/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Crazy Arm + Johnny Reprobate
09/09 - The Wagon and Horses, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2018 w/ Peter And The Test Tube Babies + Mick O'Toole + Addictive Philosophy + Unholy Alliance + Casual Nausea + Fights And Fires + Terminal Rage + Ire-Ish
08/09 - The Cavendish Arms, Stockwell, London  w/ Slow Faction + The Commited + The Fleas
07/09 - The Marine Hotel, Old Colwyn  w/ Rabo de Toro + Emissaries of Syn + Maines + Spam Javelin
27/08 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  Nestival 2018 w/ Etc + Nought + Hot Head Show + The Display Team + Black Plastic + Black Mass + Amesbury Banks + Yorkshire vs Essex
26/08 - Roots Garden Centre, Hermitage  Griffstock 2018 w/ Inner Terrestrials + The Sporadics + Public Order Act + A-Heads + Contempt + Cydernide + FFTP + Drop The Gun + The Migraines
25/08 - The Bridge Inn, Rotherham  w/ W.O.R.M + This Is Not A Drill
24/08 - The Yorkshire House, Lancaster  w/ The Lab Rats + Kinky Cops
23/08 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Eastfield + The Last Barons
25/07 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ Maid Of Ace + Pussy Liquor + The Undertakers RIP
07/07 - The Dolls House, Abertillery  w/ Rash Decision + The Blunders + Grandmother Suplex + Drunken Marksmen + Trigger McPoopshute + Social Experiment + Stitched Up + ATOT + Bay City Roiders
30/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Strays + Street Outlaws + Mr Doeser + Falls On Deaf Ears + Alicia + Rotten Aces
12/05 - Garland Ox, Bodmin  w/ Rash Decision + Bobby Funk
11/05 - The Junction, Plymouth  w/ Rash Decision + The Bus Station Loonies + Dië Spanglë + Butt Plug Babies
10/05 - The Chelsea Inn, Bristol  w/ Atterkop + Ill Gotten Gains + Cydernide
06/05 - The Peer Hat, Manchester  w/ Riggots + The Fucking Glorious + Tout Suite + Canavar + Hummer
05/05 - DINA, Sheffield  w/ Mothcob + Stonelung + Chewed Up + Better Reality + We've All Had A Drink + Paper Wings
04/05 - Little Buildings, Newcastle  w/ Anti-Bastard + Jazz Riot + Nic Wood
29/04 - The Old Townhouse, Warrington  w/ Fustercluck + Skinpin + Bear Trap + Mr Shiraz + Red Winter
28/04 - The Palace, Hastings  w/ Pizzatramp + Atterkop + Skinpin + Butane Regulators
27/04 - Moles Club, Bath  w/ Ghost Of The Avalanche + Skinpin
26/04 - Maguires, Liverpool  w/ The Dead Class + Skinpin + This Is Not A Drill
02/03 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Casual Nausea + Ed Ache
23/12 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Spunk Volcano & The Eruptions + Brocker + Born To Destruct + Skurvi
22/12 - Temple Of Boom, Leeds  w/ Autonomads + The Dub Righters + The Fuckin' Glorious + Deadbeat + Mothcob + Sods Law + Picasso Blot + Fear Insight + Vitriolic Response
21/12 - The Yorkshire House, Lancaster  w/ Eastfield + The Lab Rats
20/12 - Lounge 41, Workington  w/ Kinky Cops
19/12 - Exist Skatepark, Swansea  w/ The Groundnuts & Independents + State Of Decay + Iron Gosling
18/12 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Etc + Bucha Effect
17/12 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  w/ Chewed Up + Truth Equals Treason + Picasso Blot + Sods Law + Cryo-Genics + Shackleford + Addictive Philosophy (Acoustic) + Chris Butler
16/12 - Bank Top Tavern, Oldham (evening)  w/ Riggots + The Atoms + The Crash Mats + Bobby Funk + The Mighty Bossmags + Incisions + Clayface
16/12 - The Fulford Arms, York (afternoon)  w/ The Restarts + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Rash Decision + The Vexed + Mothcob + Pat Butcher + Chewed Up + Magnificent 7 + The Fuckin' Glorious + Seep Away + Almighty Uprisers
15/12 - Claptrap, Stourbridge  w/ Rash Decision + Meat Hook + Fear Insight
18/11 - Constellations, Liverpool  Dead Good Gathering 2017 w/ Oi Polloi + P.A.I.N. + Queen Zee & The Sasstones + Efa Supertramp + Pizzatramp + Bolshy + Molotov + The Restarts + Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies + Chuck SJ Hay + Burning Flag + Dawn Ray'd + All in Vain + Natterers + The Mighty Bossmags
17/11 - The Castle, Swindon  w/ Rotten Aces
10/11 - Shiga U-Stone, Otsu, Japan  w/ Unknown Last Words + Zone P + Bring Yourself Back + Yasunari + Toire To Paper
09/11 - Spyder, Hiroshima, Japan  w/ Asphalt + Omric + DJ Jizzy
08/11 - WAXX, Osaka, Japan  w/ Brainwash Victim + Bobby + DJ Gussan (Over Limit) + DJ Jumpei + DJ Omatsu + DJ You
07/11 - Red Dragon, Nagoya, Japan  w/ Hyo + Yuuki Shimozima + David Girl
06/11 - G-Side, Hamamatsu, Japan  w/ Hyo + Swerve
05/11 - Club Liner, Kohenji, Tokyo, Japan  w/ Heartsounds + TNX + 16 Reasons + Code Axe + Boys Don't Cry
04/11 - Hatsudai Wall, Shinjuku, Tokyo, Japan  w/ 9 Mile + Throw Your Lights + U Can't Say No + Octavius + Forever Stay Youth + Thrashout + Ninja Boys + Kritical Hit + Takayamayutenzu
19/10 - Barnfield Theatre, Exeter  w/ Hacksaw + 51st State + Piss Midget + Space Tourettes
04/10 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ Geezerpunx + Second In Line + Murderers Row
02/10 - The Station, Ashton-Under-Lyne  We Shall Overcome 2017 w/ Headsticks + Seep Away + The Thing
01/10 - Elton Farm, Newnham  
Something Else In The Dean Festival - Arena Stage w/ Firepit Collective + Leatherat + The Sporadics + Karl Phillips & the Rejects + Pretty Babs + Muddy Summers & the Dirty Field Whores + Bemis + Dogshite Unplugged + The Great Central Swing Band + Calico
30/09 - The Shooting Star, Southampton  w/ Eastfield + 5 Go Mad + Second In Line
29/09 - The Three Horseshoes, Bradford-On-Avon  w The Liarbilities
03/09 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Birmingham Punks Picnic 2017 w/ Police Bastard + Rotunda + Intention + Healer Of Bastards + Alcohol Licks + Complete Dysfunction + Face Up + Just For Now
01/09 - The Black Swan, Bristol  Common Ground Festival 2017 w/ Bring To Ruin + AOS3 + Regret + Rash Decision + Sickones + Contempt + Natterers + Grand Collapse
31/08 - The Anvil, Bournemouth  w/ Kickin' Bambi + Riteoff + Trickster + Fabian & Jose
30/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ ASBO Peepshow + Page 3 Boys + The Rutherfords
29/08 - The Wreck (formerly Flairz), Hastings  w/ The Dead Anyways + The Barracks
28/08 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ First Wave + Sods Law
27/08 - Gullivers, Manchester  w/ Pizzatramp + The Kirkz + Eye Licker + Run Off The Static + Carl Moorcroft
26/08 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ RUNoffthestatic + Nothing's Happening  1,000th Gig!!!
25/08 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  Fuk Reddin 2017 w/ Helhorse + Asphalt + Overload + Massgrav + Tout Suite + Skinpin + Ebo-La-Las + Jawless + Waco + Do One
24/08 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Nosebleed + Bobby Funk
20/08 - Sto (Manfred), Leipzig, Germany  w/ Feral Existence + Emissaries Of Syn + Spam Javelin
19/08 - Pfaffenberg, Hohenstein-Erntstthal, Germany   Voice Of Art Festival w/ Urlaub in Polen + Mother Engine + Atlas Bird + Orvo + Bloomwood
18/08 - Kakadu, Limburg, Germany  w/ Bouncing Bettys + The Invasion
14/07 - The Castle, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2017 w/ Raze*Rebuild + GagReflex + Downard + My Social Decline
01/07 - Yardbirds, Grimsby  Only Anarchists Are Pretty w/ Hung Like Hanratty + Ming City Rockers + The SoapGirls + Riggots + The Zipheads + Pink Cigar + The Reverends + The Mini Nukes + System Paralysis + Natterers + Sewer Rats
30/06 - The Dolls House, Abertillery  Slugfest 10 w/ Bus Station Loonies + Brocker + Pizzatramp + Layman's Terms + Gung Ho + Hacksaw
25/06 - Kulturpalast, Hanover, Germany  w/ The Early Madonnas
24/06 - Menschenzoo, Hamburg, Germany  w/ C4Service
23/06 - Crowbar, Groningen, Netherlands  
22/06 - MAD Music Club, Hameln, Germany  
21/06 - Substanz, Osnabrück, Germany  w/ Not Scientists
18/06 - Kulturpalast, Wiesbaden, Germany  w/ Bouncing Bettys
17/06 - Cab 03, Leiden, Netherlands  w/ Shit Machine + Black Volvo
28/05 - Manchester Rugby Club, Cheadle Hulme, Manchester  Strummercamp 2017 w/ Spear Of Destiny + Neck + Chron Gen + Nosebleed + Run Out The Guns + Bitter Grounds + The Fucking Glorious + Dog Hand String Band
20/05 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Captain Accident & The Disasters
19/05 - The Cutlers Arms, Rotherham  w/ Inequality Street + Srange Bru
18/05 - Flairz, Hastings  w/ The Butane Regulators
28/04 - The Frog And Fiddle, Cheltenham  w/ X-SLF + Rebel Station + Purple Flavoured Death + Reuben Lovett
21/04 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Bucha Effect + Werecats
16/04 - Subside, Birmingham  w/ Wonk Unit + Drongos For Europe + Roughneck Riot + Angry Itch + Skurvi + Meathook + Face Up + Suckerpunch 4 + T & The Mugs + Danger! Man + Sweet Diego
30/03 - The Stag & Hounds, Bristol  w/ Cydernide + Holiday + Grand Pop
25/03 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ The Roughneck Riot + Extinction of Mankind + Vitriolic Response + Holiday + Black Volvo + Wadeye + Cydernide + Sounds Of Swami + Nosebleed + False Hopes + Implants
24/03 - The Fulford Arms, York  w/ System Paralysis + ...And The Hangnails + Rotten Monarchs
24/02 - The Unicorn, Camden, London  w/ Harrowed + Man Hands + Hack Job + Arboricidio + Facial Stance
10/02 - The White Hart, Midsomer Norton  w/ The Useless Eaters + Eastfield
17/12 - Maguires Pizza Bar, Liverpool  w/ Crocodile God + Old Radio + Casual Nausea + Nosebleed
15/12 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ The Silk Road + W.O.R.M.
14/12 - The North Bar, Rhyl  w/ Emissaries Of Syn + Tom G
10/12 - The Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Wonk Unit + Angry Itch + The Liarbilitys + Dun 2 Def + Septic Psychos + Criminal X + Second In Line
02/12 - The Hobbit, Southampton  w/ Virus + Radioactive Bones + Aggro Culture Sound System
19/11 - Consti Club, Chippenham  w/ RDF + Citizen Fish + Lost Cherrees + The Sporadics + Ratbag + 50 Shades Of Punk + Borrowed Time + Onanism + Jim Gee
05/11 - The Smokehouse, Ipswich  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Chewed Up + Casual Nausea
04/11 - The Locomotive, Swindon  w/ The Junky Gibbons + The Dirty Outlaws
29/10 - The Dolls House, Abertillery  w/ Fury + Psycho Kiss + The Black Bullets + Void + Among The Dead
08/10 - The Dragonffli, Pontypool  w/ Ten Plus One + State Of Decay
07/10 - The Underground, Plymouth  w/ Eastfield + F.Emasculata + Die Spangle + Denada 3
05/10 - The Station, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Government Death Epidemic + The Ardent
24/09 - The Rendezvous Bar, St Helens  w/ Flat Back Four + The Crash Mats + CUT
23/09 - The Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Flat Back Four
11/09 - The Thistle, Plymouth  Plymouth Punks Picnic 2016 w/ The Cleaners + Population Pods + Spanner + Pineapple + Husbands 'n' Knives + Bad Credentials + The Fluids
10/09 - T. Chances, Tottenham, London  w/ Clunge Plunger + High Value Product + Little Treasure Allstars
09/09 - Rockhouse, Andover  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Bandits UK + Geezapunx + Murderers Row
08/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ed Tudorpole
28/08 - Maguires, Liverpool  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Stuck In A Rut + Random Scandal + Crash Mats + Meet The Robots
27/08 - The Shooting Star, Southampton  w/ Demon Smiles + Makeshift + Murderers Row
26/08 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Kid Kapichi
25/08 - The Lady Luck, Canterbury  w/ The Half-Wits + Baptist Killing Spree + ASBO Peepshow
24/08 - The Brewhouse, Warrington  950th Gig!!!
23/08 - Wharf Chambers, Leeds  w/ Nutty Skunk + Mothcob + Coproach
22/08 - Fulford Arms, York  w/ Segregates + TC6 + The 7-Up's
21/08 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Nose Bleed + Left Ahead
20/08 - Antwerp Mansion, Manchester  w/ Autonomads + The Something Somethings + The Infested + The Fractions + The Restarts + Gunpowder Plot + Sweet C (DJ Set) + Dead Subverts + John Player Specials + Darko + Atterkop + Almeida
08/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ The Dickies + Diablo Furs
30/07 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Gimp Fist + In Evil Hour + FD4 + The Kingcrows + The Senton Bombs + RBH + One Man Stand
29/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mike Gibbons
23/07 - RPM Records, Swindon  w/ Jack Moore + DJ Para + DJ Mike Flay
17/07 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  Punks Against Cancer 2016 w/ Inner Terrestrials + English Dogs + Roughneck Riot + Department S + The Reverends + Autopsy Boys + Bad Breeding + First Wave + Project Reject
15/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2016 w/ All Ears Avow + Raze*Rebuild + IDestroy + Martyrials
02/07 - The Chelsea, Easton, Bristol  w/ Autonomads + Atterkop + Fifteen Years
25/06 - Rettorick Mill, Mawgan Porth, Cornwall  w/ Dave & Nat's Wedding!!! w/ Bangers + Swansong + Sarah Marie + Samuel Howard + The Freedom-Guilt Equation
29/05 - The Trimpell, Morecambe  Nice 'n' Sleazy Fest w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + In Evil Hour + Healthy Junkies + East Town Pirates + Born To Destruct + Drag
28/05 - The Bank Top Tavern, Oldham  w/ Flat Back Four + The Crash Mats + Another Mans Rhubarb + Fleckt Pets + Carnival Rejects
27/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2016 w/ Wes Bull + One Chord Wonders + Martyrials
07/05 - Bar de Capucin, Lyon, France  w/ The Domestics + Poisoncharge
06/05 - Kakadu, Limburg, Germany  w/ The Domestics + Nasty Pack
05/05 - Punk Rock Wohnzimmer, Hof, Germany  w/ The Domestics
04/05 - Kulturecafe Manfred, Leipzig, Germany  w/ The Domestics + Cop Out + Dis Disaster
03/05 - Vrankrijk, Amsterdam, Netherlands  w/ The Domestics
02/05 - Pino, Groningen, Netherlands  w/ The Domestics
01/05 - The Union Bar, Hastings  
26/03 - Level 3, Swindon  w/ Hamsters From Hell + Boy Le Monti
19/03 - Veg Bar, Brixton, London  w/ Mindframe + Proud City Fathers + The Poxes
05/03 - Retro Bar, Manchester  w/ Wadeye + Coproach + Fair Do's + The Dead Class + Krupskaya + Rash Decision + Manifest + Grover + Epic Problem + The Lab Rats
04/03 - The Doll @ The Black Bull, Gateshead  w/ Dogsflesh + Risen Prophecy
03/03 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Nothing's Happening + RUNoffthestatic
27/02 - The Brewhouse, Warrington  w/ Bolshy + Hummer + Cav Kelly
22/01 - Cutlers Arms, Rotherham  w/ Septic Psychos + W.O.R.M.
09/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Run Off The Static
08/01 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Wonk Unit + Matilda's Scoundrels
31/12 - The Louisiana, Bristol  w/ The Richard Heads + Plumknee
28/12 - The Doll's House, Abertillery  w/ Beneath The Divine + State Of Decay + The Guntys + Helldown
27/12 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Roughneck Riot + Sick On The Bus + The Breakdowns + Corbyoke
20/12 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Healthy Junkies + Brassick + Paul Carter + Leather Zoo
19/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ British Harlem + The Harlers + SN DubStation + Ruby Confue + YVES + Raze-Rebuild + A Way With Words + Josie and The Outlaw + Sahara Heights + The Mobile Funk Unit + The Incredible Disappearing Boy
18/12 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ Simon Wells (Southport/Snuff) + Electric Shite Orchestra + Paul Carter + ASBO Peepshow + Half-Way Johnny
21/11 - Constellations, Liverpool  Dead Good Gathering w/ Inner Terrestrials + Conscious Youth + Faintest Idea + Autonomads + Atterkop + Almeida + Casual Nausea + The Vermin Suicides + Flat Back Four + Volunteers + Captain Hotknives + Paper Wings + Lab Rats + Joe Yorke + Villy Raze
20/11 - Dulcimers, Manchester  w/ Casual Nausea + Volunteers + Relics + Gorehead
14/11 - Wharf Chambers, Leeds  Pie Race 2015 w/ Black Volvo + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + The Domestics + Acid Drop + The Kimberley Steaks + Casual Nausea + Nosebleed + Matillda's Scoundrels + Boycott The Baptist + more
12/11 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Black Volvo + Mr Hat
11/11 - The Chelsea, Easton, Bristol  w/ Wadeye + Viva Zapata + The Lab Rats + Johnny Turpentine
23/10 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ GagReflex + Gost Of The Avalanche + Downard
11/10 - The Barn @ The Milton Arms, Portsmouth  w/ Louise Distras Band + Archive 45 + 5 Go Mad + Atombuzz
10/10 - The Locomotive, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Angry Itch
26/09 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Negative Measures + Little Treasure Allstars
25/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mike Gibbons
18/09 - The Lughole, Sheffield  w/ Anti-System + Sods law + The Lab Rats + The Krayons
03/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ghost Of The Avalanche + GagReflex + Downard
30/08 - A Field, Stroud  900th Gig!!! Griffstock w/ Conscious Youth
22/08 - The Chelsea Inn, Bristol  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Shithouse + Foxpunch + Rail 27 + Efa Supertramp + Maxi Rai + Stimmt So + Dan Kemp + The Garden Party
15/08 - Intake, Mansfield  Lenny's 40th! w/ Riot Squad + Trioxin Cherry + Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies + Septic Psychos + Blind Fever Band
08/08 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ The Lurg + Geezapunx + Belle and the Bullets + Nickle 9
07/08 - The Unicorn, Camden, London  w/ Pizzatramp + Harmony Corruption
16/07 - The Dome, Tufnell Park, London  Wonkfest w/ Wonk Unit + Culture Shock + Revenge of the Psychotronic Man + 7 Day Conspiracy + The Kimberly Steaks + Waco + Sally + Southport + many more
17/07 - District, Liverpool  w/ The Dead Class + Billy Liar + Elmo & The Styx
16/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ A Way With Words + All Ears Avow + Ghost of Machines + The Harlers
26/06 - The Owl Sanctuary, Norwich  w/ D.O.A. + P.M.T.
10/06 - The Corn Exchange, Devizes  w/ Ruts DC
06/06 - Boar's Head, Kidderminster  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man
05/06 - The Courtyard, Swinton  
24/05 - Manchester Rugby Club, Cheadle Hulme, Manchester  Strummercamp 2015 w/ Ruts DC + King Kurt + Atilla's Barnstormer + Louise Distras + Bryan McPherson + Westway To The World (play) + Roughneck Riot + Uke Punk + The Kut
22/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2015 w/ Wes Bull + The Nomarks + Mike Anstey
16/05 - The Prince Albert, Stroud  w/ Chinese Burn + Thee Tiger Tun Tens + Gav and Nat
15/05 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  w/ RAW + The Domestics + Slug + Ill Gotten Gains + Shithouse + Call The Cops + Sewer Trench + This Ends Here + The Migraines + The Dub Righters + Cult Syndrome + Acid Shark + Ziplock
09/05 - Nossenerstraße 1, Meißen, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up
08/05 - Abstand, Berlin, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + J.H.K.
07/05 - Kulturcafé Manfred, Leipzig, Germany  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up
05/05 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Punka
04/05 - The Birdcage, Portsmouth  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Dead By Dawn
03/05 - PJ McGinty's, Ipswich  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Massive Horse
02/05 - Fulford Arms, York  w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Revenge of The Psychotronic Man + John Player Specials + Rising Strike + The Repossessed + Deathmace + Little Drafts + The Puddins + Magnificent 7 + Pewter City Punk
01/05 - Moston Miners Community Centre, Manchester  0161 Gestival w/ Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Lost Fastidios + Moscow Death Brigade + QELD + Hooligan + Yosser! + Blatoidea + Bolshy + The Bone Idols
17/04 - Ducie Bridge, Manchester  w/ The Domestics + Holiday + Tosserlad + Larrakia
16/04 - Sanctuary, Basingstoke  w/ Bandits UK + Ill Gotten Gains + Take Warning
11/04 - Studio Bar, Penzance  w/ Rash Decision + Cold Revolt + Monolithian
10/04 - Tiki Bar & Grill, Plymouth  w/ Bad Credentials + Bolshy + Danger Zone
04/04 - L'art ou Libre, Paris, France  w/ Holy Holster + May Eye + Bonheurs Inutiles + Bitch Slappers
02/04 - Nossenerstraße 1, Meißen, Germany  w/ Neonada
01/04 - Klub Buben, Prague, Czech Republic  w/ Nathen Maxwell & The Bunny Gang + Shipwreck
31/03 - Chemiefabrik, Dresden, Germany  w/ 13 Krauss
30/03 - Black Label Pub, Leipzig, Germany  w/ Sick Times
29/03 - Jugendhaus, Roßwein, Germany  w/ Teppichbodendisko + Synfonie Rausch
28/03 - Lamm, Hohndorf, Germany  w/ Call Of The Primate + Sick Times
27/03 - Cafe de Zolder, Groningen, Netherlands  
26/03 - Cafe Mukkes, Leeuwarden, Netherlands  
21/03 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ First Wave + Kid Klumsy + Trioxin Cherry + The Sour Blisters + Feedback Aftermath
22/02 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ G.B.H. + Drongos For Europe + Billyclub + Contempt + Kopek Millionaires + Fukdust4 + Bad Taste + One Man Stand
21/02 - The Duke, Neath  w/ Boycott The Baptist + State Of Decay
20/02 - The Doll's House, Abertillery  w/ Strength In Blunders
19/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Graphic + Bucha Effect + Public Order Act
18/02 - The Red Lion, Bristol, BS5  w/ Public Order Act + Dead Neck + The Hunx
17/02 - PJ McGinty's, Ipswich  w/ Strength In Blunders + Ed Ache
16/02 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Free Beer
15/02 - The Edge Of The Wedge, Portsmouth  w/ Strength In Blunders + Dead By Dawn + Shooting Fish + The SLM
14/02 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Hamsters From Hell
13/02 - Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Strength In Blunders + Electric Shite Orchestra + Sods Law
17/01 - The Cavnedish Arms, Stockwell, London  w/ Snork + Black Plastic + TZN + General Harm
16/01 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Run Off The Static + Nose Bleed
31/12 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Alcohol Licks + Public Order Act + Subversive Fire + Slug + The Migraines + Radioactive Bones + Volatile Idea + Sickpig + Qeld + 51st State + Count Blizack
20/12 - Parish Hall, Illminster  w/ 51st State + Barmy Army + Jurassik Punk + Poetry Dude + Violin Dude
14/12 - The Moon Club, Cardiff  w/ Gung Ho + Clay Statues
13/12 - Intake Club, Mansfield  w/ The Zipheads + The Franceens + W.O.R.M + Luddite Bastard
06/12 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd  w/ Zinc Bukowski + Gung Ho
05/12 - The Union Bar, Hastings  w/ Matilda's Scroundrels
28/11 - South Sea Live, Sheffield  w/ Bad Blood + Chewed Up + The Graphic
14/11 - The Palladium, Bideford  w/ The Dead Betas + Pretend Happy + Resuscitators
07/11 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Black Volvo + Rotunda
25/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Chaos Brothers + Coasters + Mr Doza
18/10 - The Irish Centre, Basingstoke  w/ All Action Hero + Rail 27 + Amethyst Kyss + The Lurg
17/10 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Sigue Sigue Sputnik
11/10 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Bucha Effect + P.I.G.
10/10 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doza
04/10 - 1 In 12 Club, Bradford  w/ TV Smith + Abrasive Wheels + The Negatives + Eastfield + In Evil Hour + Paul Carter + Headsticks + No Decorum + The Vox Dolomites + Andy Carrington + Steve Carter + Nocturnal + Steve Carter + It's aTrap + Dawn of Elysium + Andy Carrington
28/09 - Maguires Pizza Bar, Liverpool  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Skitvarld
27/09 - Red & Black Umbrella, Cardiff  w/ Global Parasite + 51st State
26/09 - The Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ Global Parasite + Rash Decision + 51st State
25/09 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Global Parasite + Rash Decision
21/09 - The Lug Hole, Sheffield  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Brainfreeze
20/09 - The Three Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist
19/09 - Mackenzies Basement, Ulverston  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Runt Hornet
18/09 - Ducie Bridge, Manchester  w/ Global Parasite + Boycott The Baptist + Holiday
07/09 - The Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2014 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Alcohol Licks + Malarkey + Raw + Bulletridden + This System Kills + Rotunda + Frantic Action + Complete Dysfunction
06/09 - The Workhouse, Llanfyllin, Wales  Dirty Weekend 2014 w/ Culture Shock + Oi Polloi + The Restarts + Dissekerad + Piss On Authority + Down To Kill + The day Man Lost + Skitvarld + Slug + Twice The Trauma + Luvdump + Black Star Dub Collective + C.O.F. + Holiday + Roughneck Riot (acoustic) + Radio Rhydd + Bolshy + General Vibesman + Black Code + Fair Do's + Danny Diatribe + Dead Neck + Subordinate + Ill Gotten Gains + Andrew Cream + Luddite Bastard + The Harry MacIntosh Project + A Fish Called Bastard
24/08 - Kraak Gallery, Manchester  w/ Hated til Proven + A Victory at Sea + No Decorum + Rising Strike + The Crash Mats + Riggots + Brace for Impact + Clayface
23/08 - The Bridge Inn, Rotherham  w/ Hung Like Hanratty
22/08 - T Chances, Tottenham, London  Fuk Reddin 2014 w/ The Varukers + The Lagan + Sick On The Bus + Six Fish + I'll Gotten Gains + The Migraines + Brigantes + Splits Veins + Sewer Trench + The Dub Righters
02/08 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Strength In Blunders
01/08 - The Winchester Gate, Salisbury  w/ Slagerij + Foxpunch
19/07 - The Sun Inn, Chesterfield  w/ 3 Stone Monkey + Cretin 77 + Chewed Up
18/07 - Lounge 41, Workington  w/ The Linden Method
16/07 - The Adelphi, Hull  w/ Left Ahead + Nothing's Happening
09/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Gnarwolves + The Rebecca Riots + With Ghosts
05/07 - The Boars Head, Kidderminster  w/ Slagerij
04/07 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 7 w/ No Choice + Bring To Ruin + Not Since The Accident + Oakhaart + Trigger McPoopshute
28/06 - DQ, Sheffield  w/ Drongos For Europe + The Filaments + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + The Domestics + Wreck The Place + Brainfreeze + Casual Nausea + Chewed Up + Irrational Act
20/06 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  
14/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Members
07/06 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Mindframe + Imperium + The Dynamite Club
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2014 w/ The Intercepteurs + The Get-Outs + Nudy Bronque + Sister Morphine + Adam Crossland + The Mutations + The Shudders + The Labradors + Rumour Shed
24/05 - The Moon Club, Cardiff, Wales  w/ China Shop Bull + Gung Ho! + Zinc Bukowski + Doobs + Shagg Waan + Travchav
11/05 - Foreman's Bar, Nottingham  w/ Static Kill + Electric Shite Orchestra + Ska Pete the Uplifter + Spud
10/05 - The Boars Head, Kidderminster  w/ The Real Detenators
09/05 - Blade Factory, Liverpool  w/ Subhumans + Seven Crowns + Luvdump + Dead Subverts
04/05 - The Indian Queen, Boston  w/ Whiskey Bastards + The Blissetts + Destination Venus + A Kaizer Blitz + The Kirkz + Fight Back + Random Scandal + Foxpunch + Mindframe + Nine Bullets + Brocker + Cryo Genics + Stone the Hydra + Brain Freeze + Luddite Bastard + 13 Shots + Spitune + Diablo 66 + Trackstar Pornstar + J.D. The Acoustic Anarchist + Burning From the Inside + Thieving Bastards + Eye Licker + Expulsion
04/05 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Spunk Volcano & The Eruptions + Hung Like Hanratty + Born To Destruct + ASBO Peepshow + Electric Shite Orchestra + Paul Carter + Fear Insight + Trioxin Cherry + Cosmic Hearse
03/05 - The White Hart, Boston  w/ UK Skunk + 13 Shots + Watch The World + Rachel Mizpah + J.D. The Acoustic Anarchist + Time For 15 + Hot Gothic + Spud + Scared
02/05 - The White Hart, Corby  w/ Family of Noise + Cretin 77
19/04 - PJ McGintys, Ipswich  w/ The Domestics + Casual Nausea + Forced Existence + To The Nines
12/04 - The Castle, Swindon  800th Gig!!! w/ The Racket + Strength In Blunders
05/04 - Cheers Bar, Bognor Regis  w/ Bob Hoskins Experience + Crash Course + Xup-Sup + Sweet Johnny + Hell Puppets + Second Hand Citizens + Jon Lamb + Tom Doll/Fat Dan & Thugs + Without Warning
04/04 - The Shed, Leicester  w/ Trioxin Cherry + Headstone Horrors + B-Movie Britz + Kerosene Queen
28/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang
21/03 - The Matrix, Grimsby  w/ Dirtbox Disco + Not Tonight & The Headaches + Joe Coombs
16/03 - The Malmesbury Arms, Salisbury  w/ Autonomads + Atterkop + Public Order Act + Foxpunch + The Fail + Luke Hall + We Come First
06/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk + Parva Hinton
01/03 - The Facebar, Reading  w/ Headjam + Defcon Zero + Piss On Authority + LUVDUMP + Officer Down + Ephemeral Foetus + The Migraines + Casual Nausea + Dead Neck + The Harry Macintosh Project + Ill Gotten Gains + Boycott The Baptist
23/02 - The Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + Brassick + Jonny March
22/02 - The Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ The Mishits + F Emasculata + These Creeps + Suck My Culture
21/02 - City Tavern, Birmingham  w/ Angry Itch + Brassick (Acoustic) + Complete Dysfunction
20/02 - The Malmesbury Arms, Salisbury  w/ Brassick + Angry Itch + Luke Hall
19/02 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Brassick + Larynxed
16/02 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Casual Nausea + Atterkop
15/02 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Spunk Volcano and The Eruptions + Casual Nausea + Atterkop
07/02 - The Jolly Roger, Ollerton  w/ Hung Like Hanratty + Apocalypse Babys + All Hallows + Cosmic Hearse
18/01 - The Go-Go Club, Oldham  w/ Revenge of the Psychotronic Man + Manifest + Fair Do's
21/12 - The Royal Oak, Swindon  w/ 50 Shades Of Punk
20/12 - City Tavern, Birmingham  w/ Last Under The Sun + Brassick + Piss On Authority
19/12 - South Sea Live, Sheffield  w/ Cycle//Riot + Aurochs + No Fate
14/12 - The Bridge Inn, Rotherham  w/ Septic Psychos + Dwayne Reads
13/12 - Vampire, Bradford  w/ SCared + The Krayons
28/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Barb Wire Dolls + Healthy Junkies
24/11 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Certified + Static Kill + Electric Shite Orchestra + Cosmic Hearse
23/11 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Whiskey Bastards + Rotunda + Septic Psychos + The Nerks + No Brains UK + DJ Silent Steve
22/11 - The Music Box, Salisbury  w/ The Sporadics + Dirty Skankin' Love Hornets + Foxpunch + DJ Steve EZ
21/11 - The Cave at The Holly Tree, Addlestone  w/ Mark Handley & The Bone Idols + Truth About Vegas
18/11 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Rash Decision + 51st State + Public Order Act + The Migraines
20/10 - The Alma Inn, Bolton  w/ Headjam + Kora Collective + Whiskey Bastards + Government Death Epidemic + Molly Tov
19/10 - The Owain Glyndwr, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Who Killed The Bear + Massive Horse
28/09 - The Marquee, Norwich  w/ Hotwired + B-Movie Britz + Cretin 77
27/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doeser
22/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punks Picnic 2013 w/ S-Punk + Arizona Law + 51st State + Hater UK + The Fatalities + The Waterboarders + Secrets and Lies + seeyellow
14/09 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  w/ Eastfield + Fear Insight + Ephemeral Foetus
13/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Headcount + GagReflex
31/08 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2013 w/ P.A.I.N + Dread Messiah + Addictive Philosophy + Headjam + The Vile + Brassick + Trigger McPoopshute + Drag + Lobster + The Knobbers
30/08 - The Fortesque, Plymouth  w/ Johnny Love + These Creeps + Suck My Culture
28/08 - The Red Lion, St George, Bristol  w/ Blackbird Raum + Will Tun & The Wasters
25/08 - The Plaza (Basement), Greenwich, London  w/ Ashes To Angels + Everything Zen + Never Found + Runoffthestatic + Our Kingdom + Brocker
24/08 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ The Hostiles + Wizards Of Twiddly + Faintest Idea + Swingin' Bricks + TC Costello + Doe
18/08 - Town Gardens Bowl, Swindon  SN1 Fest w/ Huw Stephens (Radio 1) + The London Underground Orchestra + Buswell + British Harlem + Aj LIve + Old Colours
27/07 - Rattenloch, Herdorf, Germany  
26/07 - Crowbar, Groningen, Netherlands  w/ ASBO Peepshow
25/07 - De Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ Ravedigger + Stand Out Riot
24/07 - La Bouée, Villejuif, Paris, France  
07/07 - Hale's Superbole, Harthill  Spannered Festival 2013 w/ Radical Dance Faction + Rasta 4 Eyes + Fair Do's + Bolshy + Wonk Unit + The Liarbilities + Holiday + Pete Bentham and The Dinner Ladies + The Kirks + Babylon Dub Punks + Contempt + The Electric Mafia + Kiss This
06/07 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Surfin' Turnips + Bin Raiders
05/07 - The Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 666 w/ Lifer + The Sick Livers + Thirty Six Stratergies + Not Since The Accident + Bring To Ruin + Ten Cent Toy + Trigger McPoopshute
30/06 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  w/ The Waterboaders + Seeyellow
28/06 - The Port Mahon, Oxford  w/ Headcount + Black Sunrise
27/06 - The Latest Music Bar, Brighton  750th GIG!!! w/ Lineside + Crash Course + The Vulgarities
08/06 - The Zombie Hut, Corby  w/ Mispelt + Screamin' Abdabz + Poshfuc
31/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ GagReflex + Monolithian
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2013 w/ Aethara + The Vooz + Kaideka + Kyshera + Freefall + The Damned & The Dirty + False Gods + Control The Storm + Cartoons Can't Die + Ignite The Sky
24/05 - The Green Baize, Weston-Super-Mare  w/ Whatsthepoint? + Sickpig + Stunted Growth + Hacksaw + Hater UK + 51st State + Adam Feasey and the Hellcats
23/05 - The Fox & Newt, Leeds  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Guttersluts
22/05 - Sound Control, Manchester  w/ Nomeansno + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man
05/05 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ Dirt Box Disco + The Enemy + Obnoxious UK + Destination Venus + Apocalypse Babys + The Parents + Trioxin Cherry + Electric Shite Orchestra
04/05 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Coraya + A Free Mama + This is Not Mailand + Whipchord
19/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Ramonas
09/04 - White Rabbit, Plymouth  w/ The Misfits
31/03 - The Red Lion, Easton, Bristol  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + The Directors
30/03 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Ephemerol Foetus + Grand Collapse + Ziplock + Slug + Piss On Authority
29/03 - The Cowley Club, Brighton  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Ferox
28/03 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts
27/03 - Wahlbar, Manchester  w/ Rash Decision + Dead Subverts + Black Light Mutants
26/03 - Adam and Eve, Birmingham  w/ Rash Decision + 13 Shots
25/03 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Rash Decision + Electric Shite Orchestra
24/03 - Red and Black Umbrella, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Rash Decision + Grand Collapse + Radio Rhydd
23/03 - Rumours, Exeter  w/ Rash Decision + Lost Souls
22/03 - Gaslights, Redruth  w/ Rash Decision + Honey + Red On You
15/03 - Fortescue, Plymouth  w/ These Creeps + C.D.S + Ship Of Fools
02/03 - Lodge Park Sports Centre, Corby  w/ The Strawberry Blondes + The Urinators + Rainford + Dogtown Rebels
17/02 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ The Rutherfords + Brassick + E.S.O
16/02 - Blind Tiger, Bolton  w/ Captain Hotknives + Wadeye + Dead Subverts + Fair Dos
06/02 - Barfly, Camden, London  w/ Babar Luck + The Amendments
12/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Nomarks
23/12 - Wahlbar, Manchester  w/ Gunpowder Plot + Epic Problem + Holiday
22/12 - The Jester, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ The Fail + Pedagree Skum + Ambassadors Of Shalom
21/12 - The Hog And Hosper, Pontypool, Wales  w/ The Vendettas
20/12 - The Moon Club, Cardiff, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Massive Horse + Chris Robolint
16/12 - The Dove And Rainbow, Sheffield  w/ Matt Black and The Emulsions + Wreck The Place + Throw Rocks At Cops + Irrational Act
15/12 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ No Lip + The Wonder Beers
30/11 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Mr Doeser
24/11 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Electric Shite Orchestra + The Reverends + Septic Psychos + Wonk Unit + Feeb + Slaves + Eagle Spits
23/11 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Mike Porter Collective
21/11 - The Brass Monkey, Hastings  w/ Slaves + Wonk Unit + Maid Of Ace + Tenth Listen
10/11 - The Stag and Hounds, Bristol  w/ Boots 'n' All + Dead Mans Fingers + The Migraines + Ian Ashman + Filthy Rich and The Catflaps + Hater UK + Self Inflicted + Disorder
09/11 - The Old Angel, Nottingham  w/ The Reverends + The Electric Shite Orchestra + Feeb
20/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2012 w/ The Schogettes + Electro Günther
19/10 - Les 6 Roses, Lille, France  w/ Delaware + T.A.Ko
07/10 - The Royal Oak, Ipswich  w/ The Domestics + Overload + The 5 String Drop Out Band + Forced Existence + Casual Nausea + Fallen Humanity + Yak Attack
06/10 - On The Rocks, Bournemouth  w/ The Sporadics + Crash Course + Lineside
05/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Toadstool + Black Skies Burn + The Brink Of Reason
23/09 - Black Market, Warsop  Insane Fest 2012 w/ Abandon + A Multitude Of Sins + Autogenic + Bank Holiday Jez + Brad Dear
22/09 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  w/ The Vendettas + Hangmen + The Groundnuts & Independents + A Sudden Vengeance Waits
21/09 - The Palladium, Bideford  Beta Fest 2012.5 w/ The Dead Betas + Crazy Arm + Call The Doctor + Chapters Of Eden + The Silk Offenders + Abel Archer
14/09 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ First Wave + Rebel City Radio
08/09 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ The Hook-Line Riot + Upbeat Allstars + 5 Miles North Of Nowhere
07/09 - Penny Black, Wrexham, Wales  Dirty Weekend 2012 - Pumpkin Stage w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Rash Decision + Ephemeral Foetus
26/08 - Krazyhouse, Liverpool  700th GIG!!! w/ Vice Squad + Old Radio + Colt 45 + Litterbug + The No Name Janes (10pm)
26/08 - The Dog And Partridge, Preston  w/ Pike + Leather Zoo + We Painted Monsters (4pm)
25/08 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ BillyClub + Dun2Def + The Vile + PedAgree Skum + The Reverends + Fustercluk + Spied UK
12/08 - The 12 Bar, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2012 w/ Chip Daddy + Mr Hello And His Honesty Club + Russian Blue
11/08 - The Reckless Engineer, Bristol  w/ What's The Point? + 51st State
30/07 - The Edge Of The Wedge, Portsmouth  w/ Rash Decision + Ed Wood
29/07 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Rash Decision + Blatoidea + Cavity Search + Oiz II Men + Greed Force + Shithouse
28/07 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Flying Medallions + Southport + Midway Still + Skets + Dead Identities
27/07 - The Hairy Dog, Derby  w/ Rash Decision
26/07 - H2O Club, Plymouth  w/ Rash Decision
25/07 - The Live Bar, Truro  w/ Rash Decision + Monolithian
20/07 - The Sitwell Tavern, Derby  w/ Septic Psychos + Meat Hook + The Nerks + Luddite Bastard
12/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Racket + Mr Doza
01/07 - Hales Superbole, Harthill  Spannered Extreme w/ Liberation + Inner Terrestrials + Faintest Idea + Jeremiah Ferrari + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Leo & the Line-up + Red Eyed Jedi + Old Radio + Skalinskis
30/06 - The Flag, Watford  w/ Meansteed + Echo Rain + Times LIke These + The Poor Geezers + 100 Stories Down
17/06 - The Black Heart, Camden, London  w/ Wonk Unit + The Apostates + The Domestics + It's Not OK + Anarchistwood Flat Back Four + Storm Child + We Come First
16/06 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Frantic Alice + Race To Save Vegas
15/06 - The Cavern, Bristol  Bristol Punx Picnic w/ FUK + Disorder + Primeval Soup + Dead Subverts + The Richard Heads + Private Gain
03/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Mr Doza
02/06 - The Bell By The Green, Devizes  w/ Hell Death Fury + Boots 'N' All + Spirit of 77' DJ's
01/06 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Massgrav + 7 Crowns + Septic Psychos + Flying Blind On A Rocket Cycle
27/05 - The Star n Garter, Manchester  w/ The Mardi Gras Bombers + Billyclub + Born To Destruct + In Evil Hour
26/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2012 w/ The Mangarrs + Vynal Matt + Theo Altieri + BEXX + Mr Hello and His Honesty Club + Post12 + Rocket Box + Emily and The Dogs + Ben McDanielson + Mortdelemar
25/05 - The Punchbowl, Burton-On-Trent  w/ Pedagree Skum
24/05 - Bogiez, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Viking Skull + The Mercy House + Lifer
19/05 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Bad Habit + Wonk Unit + Rabies Babies
06/05 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  Craufest 2012 w/ Guns 2 Roses + The Strange Doors + No Hot Ashes + RSI + Arse Full Of Chips + Vomit Whores + Maidallica + Dead Wolf Club
04/05 - The Hog & Hosper, Pontypool, Wales  w/ The Guntys + The Dolts + Canal Dippers
03/05 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Avondale 45 + Dirty Ugly Punk Monkeys
31/03 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Vice Squad + Girlfixer + Septic Psychos + Feeb
30/03 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ A Multitude Of Sins
12/03 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Braindead + Luvdump + Hacksaw
10/03 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  w/ Citizen Keyne
29/12 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Not Since The Accident + Gung Ho + Add-Mission
28/12 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  666th GIG!!! w/ Sidekick + Filthy Habits + Not Since The Accident + Bring To Ruin + Chineapple Punks
17/12 - The Wrey, Barnstaple  w/ Detached + Dirty Colours
16/12 - The Full Moon, Cardiff, Wales  w/ The Sick Livers + Not Since The Accident
12/12 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ The Living Daylights + Just Add Monsters + On A Hiding To Nothing
10/12 - The Black Swan, Easton, Bristol  w/ Crime Wave Inc + Undisirebles + Infant Crack Factory
02/12 - The Labour Club, Northampton  w/ Thracia
18/11 - Boundary Lane Squat, Camberwell, London  w/ Faintest Idea + Dead Subverts + The Dirty Rotten Scoundrels + Luvdump + The KADT + Black Star Dub Collective + Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Noise Complaint + On A Hiding To Nothing
12/11 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ John Player Specials + Spanner + Faintest Idea
05/11 - The Royal Oak, Ipswich  w/ 7 Day Conspiracy + The Culprits + Smackjoint + Blackout Bombs + Deferred Success + Ed Ache + Flicker + Rowan + Kizzy
28/10 - Jugendhaus, Roßwein, Germany  w/ Rash Decision + Facing The Swarm Thought + Entrapped + Your Redemption
27/10 - Boss Bar, Podebrady, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
26/10 - Florida Pub, Horovice, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + BG du 57
25/10 - Biograffs Club, Decín, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + BG du 57
24/10 - Stará Kovárna, Štoky u Jihlavy, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision (9pm)
24/10 - Motorkárské Doupe, Humpolec, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision (5pm)
23/10 - Tempo Underground, Havlíckuv Brod, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
22/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  650th Gig!!! Nachtwandel 2011 w/ Rash Decision + Karmacopter + Mondo Guzzi + Beatbones
21/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2011 w/ Rash Decision + 8 Balls On Fire + In Circles We Move + Panda Playschool
20/10 - SPA Squat, Gennvilliers, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Eurokunt
08/10 - Basement 20, Liverpool  w/ Vamos
07/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  BJ's 18th Birthday bash!!! w/ The Demogorgans Black ipod of Doom
01/10 - Bishop Sutton Football Club, Bishop Sutton  w/ Another Kind Of Blues + The Fanzines
16/09 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Beng Beng Cocktail + Luvdump + The 20 Belows + Chapter Eleven
15/09 - The 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Hit The Switch + Fast Motion + Our Time Down Here + The Cold Harbour
11/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punx Picnic 2011 w/ Crazy Arm + Room 4 1 More + Monitor + Hold Fast + Silent Routine + Prog + Hater UK
04/09 - The Adam & Eve, Digbeth, Birmingham  Brum Punx Picnic 2011 w/ English Dogs + Alcohol Licks + The Fuckwits + Mr Shankly + Hatework Conspiracy + W.O.R.M. + Balsall Heathens + Luddite Bastard
27/08 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  w/ The Dead Class
26/08 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ The Dead Class
13/08 - The Pig Inn The City, Gloucester  w/ Meat
12/08 - The Craufurd Arms, Milton Keynes  
11/08 - The Victoria, Swindon  Swindon Shuffle 2011 w/ The Wild Tones + The Graham Mack Band + The Vic Band
05/08 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ The Dickies + Mike TV
03/08 - Beat Club, Blackpool  Rebellion Warm Up Gig w/ Inner Terrestrials + Smoke Like A Fish + Chief + Drongos For Europe + Stand Out Riot + Throw Rocks At Cops
30/07 - Club Wired, Warrington  w/ Acid Drop + Banditos + Jim Sorrow
29/07 - The Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  Slugfest 2011 w/ Hellbound + Mutator + Doomchild + The Dolts
23/07 - Palladium Club, Bideford  w/ The Dead Betas + Room 4 1 More + Cry Raphael + Chapters Of Eden + Acoustic Dispute + Dirty Colours + She Called Shotgun + Bi-Polar
09/07 - Cottage Of Content, Chasetown  w/ Obnoxious UK + L.O.S.T.
08/07 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ China Shop Bull + 10 O'Clock Heroes + Elm Tree Row + The Young Folk
02/07 - The 3 Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Asezawallas
24/06 - The Chelsea Inn, Easton, Bristol  
18/06 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Abrasive Wheels + Hacksaw + Proud City Fathers
17/06 - The Labour Club, Yeovil  w/ Bats About Bats + Snaggletooth Am Awesome + Laz Clements
16/06 - The Horseshoe, Wellingborough  w/ Eastfield + Wormwood
13/06 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ The Richard Heads + Gran Toucher + Hacksaw
11/06 - The Old Bell Hotel, Derby  w/ Babar Luck + Chris Murray + Liam O'Kane
10/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Kaf Black
04/06 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ The Obnoxious UK + The Smears + Thracia + Curv
03/06 - The Clipper Bar, Cambourne  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth
30/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2011 w/ The Nomarks + Secret Lives + Reachback + The Hyperbolics + The Flaming Moes + Buswell & Strings Sophie Rose Goldworthy + Matt Mordak
21/05 - Hallcross Rock Bar, Doncaster  w/ Nick
20/05 - Intake, Mansfield  w/ Go Fast Or Go Home + Rat Attack
14/05 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Bus Station Loonies + Left For Dead
13/05 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Slagerij + Husbands & Knives
07/05 - The Bell By The Green, Devizes  w/ Dakota Skyline + The Score + De La Rosa
01/05 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  Jase's Stag Do w/ GBH + Gimp Fist + Drongos For Europe + Billyclub + Zombie Headhunters + Kings Of The Delmar + Mangled + Slab + Billy Liar + The Smears + The Kingcrows
30/04 - The Globe, Exeter  Horse's Birthday Bash w/ F.C.G
29/04 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  Burton Punks Picnic w/ Rotunda + War/System + Born To Destruct + Scarred Society + Rotten Agenda + Mispelt + more
23/04 - Loves Farm, Ramsbury  Rampage V3 Festival w/ Shepherds Pie + Slagerij + Seregon + So Am I
22/04 - Boundary Lane Squat, Camberwell, London  w/ Luvdump + Billy Liar + Ed Ache + Loudmouth Eddi
02/04 - Clwb Y Bont, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Billy No Mates + Bring To Ruins
27/03 - The Doghouse, Nottingham  Punk 4 Japan Benefit w/ Rotunda + Certified + Criminal X + Asbo Peepshow + Septic Psychos + Kerplunk + Fresh Eyes For The Dead Guy + Pointy Boss
25/03 - Chameleon Arts Cafe, Nottingham  w/ All Will Suffer + Suspended By Fate + The Patient + Day of Unrest
06/03 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ Death Pop + Super Cute Voices + Room 4 1 More + Amateur Drive By + The Action Plan
03/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Baby Train + Marky Thatcher
29/01 - The Winchester Arms, Taunton   Cut Cameron Festival
Old Hat Stage w/ Dead Subverts + Virus + Room 4 1 More + Threat Manifesto + Bring To Ruins + Donnie Brasco + 51st State + Dane Howells + Hacksaw + Shavin Mavis + Noah Spits
23/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts + Diablo 13 + Subgenerates + Charly
16/12 - The Croft, Bristol  600th GIG!!! w/ UK Subs + The Junkies + Room 4 1 More
11/12 - Monroe's Bar, Workington  w/ The Muff Wigs + Asezawallas
10/12 - The Live Bar, Truro  w/ The Surgeons + Rat Bandits
09/12 - The Studio Bar, Penzance  w/ The Surgeons
23/11 - The Fleece, Bristol  w/ Sham 69 + Hacksaw
22/11 - The Cavern, Exeter  w/ The Vibrators + The Junkies
21/11 - The Duke, Neath, Wales  w/ Struck Out
18/11 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Wormwood + Goodnight Gravity
09/11 - Buffalo Bar, Cardiff, Wales  w/ John Q Public + Captain Accident
06/11 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ The Bus Station Loonies
05/11 - The Mill, Mansfield  w/ The Dead Class + Criminal X + Bank Holiday Jez
04/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Chaos Brothers + Babytrain + Doza
30/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ Rash Decision + The Stattmatraten
29/10 - STAK Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany   w/ Rash Decision + Sicario + Short Drop
28/10 - The Old Train Pub, Krupka, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision + Spinaci Spendlik
27/10 - Bárka Bar, Tocník, Czech Republic  w/ Rash Decision
26/10 - Tommyhaus, Berlin, Germany  w/ Rash Decision
25/10 - The Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ Rash Decision
24/10 - Lord Knows Festival @ Vereinshoes, Vaals, Netherlands  w/ Rash Decision + Lord Bishop Rocks + Funkskirt + Frozen Soil + Monkey Fist + -C- + Thunderbird 13
23/10 - L'Art Cafe, Liege, Belgium  w/ Rash Decision + Trouble Kids
22/10 - Taverne du Théâtre, La Louvière, Belgium  w/ Rash Decision + Vortex
21/10 - S.P.A. Squat, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Eurokunt
16/10 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Stokey + Shrapnel Suntan + One Punch Wolfsson
02/10 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Cosmo + Cliteral Damage + Bosch + Little Eris + DJ Grooveslave + DJ Steady Jay
26/09 - Black Market, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + 1950's Drag Queen Stereo Fucks + Havana Rocks + Thunderbird 13 + Monkeyfist + Fewsel + more
25/09 - The Pig Inn The City, Gloucester  w/ Lowlife UK
24/09 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + The Flaming Spastics
23/09 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Kunt & The Gang
18/09 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ 3 Stone Monkey + Deathzone + Luddite Bastard
10/09 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ Wonk Unit + R.B.H. + Luxury Stranger
30/08 - The Witchwood, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Lowlife UK + Leather Zoo + Drongos For Europe + The Dead Class + Zombie Head Hunters + Kings Of The Delmar + Senseless + 3CR + The Senton Bombs + Vexed + Stomping Ground
28/08 - Fuk Reddin @ The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ The Fiend + Dirty Love + Trashcat + Last Under The Sun
25/08 - Old Meeks Shoe Shop, Newport, Wales  w/ Little Eris + Cliteral Damage + Spider Kitten + Bosch
21/08 - The Fern & Fallow, Cannock  w/ 13/13
20/08 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Sharks Don't Sleep
18/08 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Autonomads + Captain Hotknives + Dead Subverts + I.C.H
01/08 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Fresh Milk + This Ends Here + Bats About Bats + Rash Decision
31/07 - The Adam & Eve, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Who Shot Who + The Obnoxious UK
30/07 - The Horn, Romford  
29/07 - Ryan's Bar, Stoke Newington, London  w/ Faintest Idea + The Liarbilities + James Bar Bowen
24/07 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Class Actions + Dead Subverts + John Player Specials + Flat Back Four + From The Tracks + The Picture Palace
17/07 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ UK Subs + Total Bloody Chaos + The Mardi Gras Bombers + The Great St Louis + Dead Subverts + The Dead Class + Jeremiah Ferrari
16/07 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Tyrannosaurus Alan + Captain Accident & The Disasters
15/07 - Live Bar, Truro  w/ The Compuetrs + The Surgeons + Distortion UK + Mouth + Room 4 1 More
10/07 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Left For Dead + Wasted Life + Eastfield + The Jack Brews
24/06 - The Red Cow, Treorchy, Wales  w/ Threat Manifesto + Struck Out + Theme From Alex
20/06 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ ICH + Global Parasite + The Dead Class
19/06 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Drongos For Europe + The Jack Brews + The Sterilizers + The Junk + The Dead Class
18/06 - The Stamford Arms, Stalybridge  w/ The Dead Class + The Thirtinas
17/06 - Mello Mello, Liverpool  w/ The Dead Class + The Temps
12/06 - The Black Swan, Bristol  w/ Macka B + Dubheart + Dead Subverts + Ruckus Collective & DJ's
11/06 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  Bolton Punks Picnic 2010 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Meinhof + Rasta 4 Eyes + China Shop Bull + The Dead Class + Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Constant Fear + John Player Specials + Luvdump + 30% Less Fat
04/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Ramonas
30/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2010 w/ Kunt & The Gang + Natasha Griffiths + The Get Outs + Dirt Royal + Teabo + Buswell + The Listening Device + Not Rocket Science + The Plastic Sound Company
29/05 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  Burton Punks Picnic w/ Liberty + Poundaflesh + Wakey + Rotunda + War/System + Scarred Society + 3 Stoned Monkeys
23/05 - Retro Bar, Manchester  w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Cry Havoc + Jakal + War Coma + Jew-Dis + Year Of The Flood
16/05 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Global Parasite + Dead Subverts + Jakal + The Griswalds + Regimes + Overweight + The Write Offs + Dowser
12/05 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Monkeyfist + Scarlet Carmina + Gravitation
09/05 - Bang Bar, Basingstoke  w/ Contempt + On Trial + Kicked In + The Burning Idols
08/05 - The Green Room, Treforrest, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Need To No + Smut Puppets + The Shortcuts
30/04 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ The Dead Class + Criminal X + Lowlife UK + Anti Nowhere League + The Kirkz + Wonk Unit
25/04 - Vereinshoes, Vaals, Netherlands  w/ Sonic Angels
24/04 - Albert Mooren Halle, Grefrath, Germany  w/ Sonic Angels + Natural State
10/04 - The Punk Tower, Rotterdam, Netherlands  w/ Fokkum + Bootstomp
09/04 - Jackies Pub, Podluhy, Czech Republic  
08/04 - STAK Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Notstufe
07/04 - S.P.A. Squat, Paris, France  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth + Bulgarian Yoghurt
03/04 - The Hobgoblin, Brighton  w/ Rash Decision + Mouth
02/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Wonk Unit + The Directors
27/03 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Tyranosaurus Alan + Kickback UK
26/03 - The Wheat Sheaves, Frome   w/ Far Cue
25/03 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Jack Brews + Athens Polytechnic + Captain Of The Rant
27/02 - Kitchen Gallery, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Escape Brunswick / The Wayward Teacher + Dave 'The Rave' Grooveslave + Llwybr Lkaethog + Little Eris & The Molecules + Dinnermoney + Gung Ho
25/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Flowers Of Flesh And Blood + Kicked In The Teeth
19/02 - The Appleby, Burton-On-Trent  w/ Rotten Agenda + Hoof Bite + Carnival Blue
13/02 - The Bridgehouse 2, Canning Town, London  w/ Drongos For Europe + Resistance 77 + The Yalla Yallas + Terminal Decline
05/02 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The Scaredy Cats + The Junk + Rabies Babies + Local Madman
04/02 - The Garage, Swansea, Wales  w/ Hacksaw + The Boneless Ones
22/01 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Diablo 13
16/01 - The Dudley Arms, Rhyl, Wales  w/ The Autonomads + Flat Back Four + The Junk + Dead Subverts + Fair Do's
23/12 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ I.C.H. + Wasted Life + Senseless
19/12 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ SAS Mad Dash All Dayer w/ 3 Black Dwarfs + Most Likely To Fail + Sounds of Swami + The Distrakted + The Senton Bombs + Ste (FBF) + Total Bloody Chaos + The Razor Cuts + Skip Rat + Cosmic Finger + Born T Destruct + Rebel Conspiracy + St Tantrums + Mardi Gras Bombers + Stealing The Process + CRUX + Glue Ear
18/12 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Socken + Joe & The Sluts
17/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Staring At The Sun + The Tagnuts + The Dead Batteries
16/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Surfin Turnips + Valzez + Anarcho Folko + DJ's + more tbc
11/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Lighterthief + Liquid Pearls + The Alfonz + Disco Pie Rats + Napoleon in Rags + The Vic Band + The Blowbacks + The Trip + Plastic Fiction
10/12 - Meze Lounge, Newport, Wales  w/ Zonderhoof + Spider Kittens + Fury Of The Waters + Need To No
27/11 - The Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ The KADT + The Jack Brews
21/11 - The Jockey, Wakefield  w/ The Razor Cuts + Pop Fosters + Hospital Food
20/11 - Alsager Arms, Alsager, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Agresser + Silver Medal Massacre
14/11 - Bar 200, Truro  w/ Rash Decision + Distortion UK + As We Sink + 6 Pennt Shit
08/11 - The Windmill, Brixton, London  w/ Angel City Outcasts + Wonk Unit + Bogus Gasman + Dead Reckoning + Tyrannosauras Alan + The Traitors + Jakal + The Murderburgers + Hovercraft Pirates + Zooparty + Cuthroat Militia + Ed Ache (I.C.H)
31/10 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ The Dead Beats + Dead Heroines
30/10 - The Three Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Asezawallas
29/10 - The Three Tuns, Gateshead  w/ The Stumps + Arkham + Oblivious Revenge + We Done It For The Don
25/10 - De Koevoet, Antwerpen, Belgium  w/ Mise En Scene
24/10 - Saal, Mannheim, Germany  Nachtwandel 2009 w/ Hostile Hodge Podge + Backa Soul Formation + Stuntman Bob
23/10 - Juz, Mannheim, Germany  w/ Nazi Dogs + Realitat
22/10 - Dolle Tol, Den Bosch, Netherlands  w/ Sangre + Deportation
09/10 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Peter & The Test Tube Babies + Charred Hearts
03/10 - Sawyers, Kettering  500th GIG!!! w/ Inner Terrestrials + Dirty Love + ICH + Eastfield + Rebel City Radio (Acoustic) + Hacksaw + Dead Subverts
02/10 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Eastfield + Hacksaw + Dead Subverts
29/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hotel 75 + Pretty Vacant
27/09 - Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  w/ Contempt + The Wife Beaters
26/09 - Westhill Community Centre, Brighton  w/ Dead Subverts + Resolution 242
25/09 - Ryan's Bar, Torquay  w/ Contempt + Hacksaw
12/09 - The Stamford Arms, Stalybridge  w/ 3 Black Dwarfs + Thracia + Pop Fosters + RBH + Razor Cuts + Rebel Conspiracy + Mardi Gras Bombers + The Kirks
11/09 - The Duke Of Wellington, Neath, Wales  w/ Struck Out
05/09 - The Soundhouse, Bolton  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Subhumans + The Autonomads + Wonk Unit
04/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Uncle Rotter + The Ramodes
29/08 - The Man On The Moon, Cambridge  w/ Rebel City Radio + The Dead Batteries
27/08 - The New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Mis-Led
30/07 - De Vinger, Den Haag, Netherlands  w/ Dead Subverts + De Reclassering
29/07 - Salon Jürgenz, Oldenburg, Germany  w/ Dead Subverts + Fluchtweg 1. Stock
27/07 - Tommyhaus, Berlin, Germany  w/ Dead Subverts
26/07 - Pilon, Torun, Poland  w/ Dead Subverts.
25/07 - Zvera Festival, Saldus, Latvia  w/ Eighty Six + Trauma Moralis + Lahesoda + Miami Scissors + John Doe + Nudist + Dead Subverts + Va Taip Vat + Kas_Ta? + Ambrosia + Katra + Nepatiesi Bet Fakts
22/07 - Bliuzbaris, Klaipeda, Lithuania  w/ Scarlet Violet + Dead Subverts + Nocumentum
21/07 - X1:20, Vilnius, Lithuania  w/ Dead Subverts
19/07 - Klub Fraktal, Mikolów, Poland  w/ Wormrot + Dead Subverts
18/07 - Vrah, Roznow pod Radhostem, Czech Republic  w/ Dead Subverts
17/07 - Hella, Ujezd, Czech Republic  w/ Dead Subverts + Vakl
16/07 - VL, Halle, Germany  w/ Wonk Unit + Dead Subverts
15/07 - Substanz, Osnabruck, Germany  w/ The Autonomads + Dead Subverts
13/07 - The Plu, Heerlen, Netherlands  w/ The Autonomads + Dead Subverts
12/07 - Pena Festayre, Paris, France  w/ Ratos Di Porao + The Varukers + Fleas & Lice + Lobotomia + Freitag Den 13:e + Makabert Fynd + Dead Subverts
06/07 - The Cavern, Exeter  w/ Dead Subverts + Some Sort Of Threat + Smoke 'Em Out
27/06 - The Racehorse, Northampton  Northampton Punx Picnic w/ Inner Terrestrials + Rabies Babies + Kill Youth Culture + Mispelt 2.0 + The Black Marias + Dead Subverts + Black Skull Squadron + The Atrocity Exhibit + RSI
26/06 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Gullet Punch + The Hunchbacks + U.T.I.
13/06 - The Hub, Exeter  w/ Mischief Brew + Jonny One Lung + F.T.O. + Swift Fury + Anarcho Folko + Dead Subverts
12/06 - The Queens Head, Easton, Bristol  w/ Chickens Call + Spanner
06/06 - The Queens Tap, Swindon  w/ The Parodies + Dead Subverts
04/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Kunt & The Gang + Loogans + Dead Subverts + One In The Eye
31/05 - Rainham Mark Social Club, Gillingham (Kent)  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + FBATS + Tyranosaurus Alan + 7 Day Conspiracy + Debt Collectors + The Plan + The White Coats + Screwloose + Sak-less Jak + The Junk + Stick Man Army + Kennys band
30/05 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Dead Class + One Man Stand + X-Rippers + Wonk Unit + Rebel Conspiracy
29/05 - The 3 Tuns, Whitehaven  w/ Wonk Unit
28/05 - Wagon & Horses, Digbeth, Birmingham  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + Officer Down + Intention
27/05 - The Old Bell Hotel, Derby  w/ Wonk Unit + Paper Planes + Mr Wolf
26/05 - Redhouse, Sheffield  w/ Wonk Unit + Nice One Greg + Banditos
25/05 - Harry's Bar, Stoke-On-Trent  w/ Mouthwash + Wonk Unit + Senseless + Sense Of Urgency + Black Eyes & Neckties + Rising Strike + Ponce Story - 7.30pm
25/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Riffstock 2009 w/ Eye For An Eye + Battlewitch + Beyond Chaos - 3pm
21/05 - Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Star Fucking Hipsters + Moral Dilemma + Dead Subverts
16/05 - The Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Mike Porter Collective + The Eyelids + HIV & The Positives + Simon Scum (Acoustic) + Burlesque Fire Dancers
10/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Pure Cult + The Parodies + Jupiters First + Fry
09/05 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ Section 13 + Asbo Peepshow
04/05 - Redhouse, Sheffield  w/ The Optic Nerves + Dead Subverts + Paul Carter + Criminal X + Buff Gravey & The Gravenettes + Power Corrupts
03/05 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Harlot + Dead Subverts
02/05 - Saki Bar, Manchester  w/ Alpinist + Sand Creek Massacre + Hammers + War Coma + Dead Subverts
30/04 - The Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Power Is Poison + Jesus Bruiser + Dead Subverts + HIV & The Positives
25/04 - The Palladium, Bideford  w/ Dead Subverts + Jakey Zee
23/04 - The Norfolk Inn, Stoke-On-Trent  450th Gig!!! w/ The Duel
21/04 - The Beehive, Swindon  w/ The Endevour + Liquid Pearls
17/04 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ GBH + Dun 2 Def + Edict Of Intolerance
12/04 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Jeff Like Usual + The Alfonz + The Lydia Twenty + The Sunday Dogs + Eye For An Eye + Fry + Rag Doll Girl + Perverts Of The Zodiac + Jim (Hip Route)
11/04 - SE London Punx Picnic, Greenwich, London  w/ Defcon Zero + Left For Dead + Police Bastard + Rabies Babies + Dead Subverts + Section 13
10/04 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Old Age Punks + Hacksaw + The Parodies
09/04 - The Duke, Neath, Wales  w/ The Steady Boys + The Shortcuts
02/04 - Stratton Live, Swindon  w/ The Parodies + Elwood
27/03 - The Mill, Mansfield  w/ Restarts + Criminal X + Wonk Unit
21/03 - The Queens Tap, Swindon  w/ Diversion + Ratbags
13/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Active Slaughter + Rejected + Dead Subverts
12/03 - Birds Nest, Deptford, London  w/ Los Salvadores + Ratbags + The Dead Batteries + Rabies Babies + Dead Subverts
08/03 - The Gander, Bournemouth  w/ Officer Down + The Extinguishers + A War Against Sound + Dead Subverts + C-30's + Thunderdump + Something More Grotesque + Psycho Analysis
07/03 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Dead Subverts + The Parodies
05/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Ratbags + Diablo 13 + Hotel 75
28/02 - New Cross Inn, New Cross, London  w/ Bogus Gasman + The Apostates + Just Add Monsters + Ratbags
27/02 - The Gaff, Holloway Road, London  w/ Shortbus Window Lickers + Meinhof + The KADT + Dead Subverts
21/02 - The Victoria, Deptford, London  w/ Shortbus Window Lickers + Dead Batteries + Self Inflicted + Terminal Decline
14/02 - The Grosvenor, Stockwell, London  w/ Social Schism + Colt Seavers + Kicked In + Armed Response Unit
13/02 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ ICH
30/01 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts + Rocketbox + 23 Aces
29/01 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Page Not Found
24/01 - The Plough, Bristol  w/ Ratface + No World Borders + Ian Folko
18/01 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ Phobia + Harijan + Flat Back Four + Sense Of Urgency + Total Bloody Chaos + Meat Hook + The Dangerous Aces + James Bar Bowen + The Medicine Bow + The Shadowcops
16/01 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  w/ More Than Normal + John Q Public
20/12 - Workman's Hall, Blaengarw, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Kinky Wizards + Hello Lazarus
19/12 - Cellar Bar, Cardigan, Wales  w/ The Rayguns + May Contain Nuts
18/12 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Nobodys Heroes
13/12 - The Old Friends, Greenwich, London  w/ Local Madman + Armed Response Unit + The KADT + Meinhof + Dead Subverts + Bogus Gasman
06/12 - Black Market Venue, Warsop  w/ The Rabble + Outlaw + Wonk Unit + Morning Glory + The Smears
05/12 - Tommy's Bar, Cardiff, Wales  w/ Twelve Nail Headache + Die Chihuahua Die + Headcase
29/11 - Bishop Sutton F.C., Bishop Sutton  w/ Sex Bristols + Another Kind Of Blues + Hacksaw
20/11 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Veer Luth + Dead Subverts
15/11 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ The Grit + Asezawallas
14/11 - The Bay Horse, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot
08/11 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Take The 5th + Dub Jam Force
07/11 - Dolls House, Abertillery, Wales  w/ Smash It Up + Red Riot
04/11 - Goldsmiths Tavern, New Cross, London  w/ The Living Daylights + Smash It Up + MSIS
02/11 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  
01/11 - The Swinging Sporran, Birmingham  w/ Kings Of The Delmar + Obnoxious UK
31/10 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ 52 Pick Up + Smash It Up
30/10 - Douglas Vaults, South Shields  w/ The Monrones + Speeding Bee
26/10 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Eastfield + The Living Daylights + No World Borders
19/10 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Black Diamond Heavies
18/10 - The Adam & Eve, Birmingham  w/ Alcohol Licks + Captain Hotknives + Indecent Assault
11/10 - Wharf Green, Swindon  John Peel Day w/ The Alfonz + The Divebomb Revolution + The The Kulucci March + Hip Route + Simon Hall + Energy Without The Sun
04/10 - Sawyers, Kettering  Conspiracy Fest 2008 w/ Inner Terrestrials + Eastfield + ICH + Active Slaughter + Paul Carter + Washed Up + Hotwired + House Band
02/10 - 7er Club, Mannheim, Germany  Fast Fucking Forward Festival 2008 w/ May Contain Nuts + Hypno5e + Ab:Norm + Leather Zoo + Sin Lizzy
01/10 - AJZ, Erfurt, Germany  w/ May Contain Nuts
24/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Faintest Idea + The Parodies + Just Add Monsters
14/09 - 12 Bar, Swindon  400th Gig!!! w/ Head Jam + The Parodies + Robb Johnson + Beat The Red Light + Tommy Munroe + Anarchetype
13/09 - The Rising Sun, Reading  w/ Just Add Monsters + Just Panic + Bastion + Muck Fe
11/09 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Veer Luth + Ian Folko
08/09 - Mango Tango, Falmouth  w/ Ill Fated Riot
07/09 - Boozing Of The 500, Goldsmiths Tavern, New Cross, London  w/ The Display Team + Bogus Gasman + The Kadt + Wonk Unit + Local Madman + Sammy's Fatal Mistake + Keeping Scores + The Plan + Just Add Monsters
06/09 - Sugarhill Festival, Warren Farm, Liddington  Swindon Shuffle Stage w/ Beatbullyz + The Flaming Moes + Rats Ruined My Brain + Jeff Like Usual + Seven Years On + Tripdress + The Knott + The Dacoits + Sweet Plums + The Paddocks + Gaz Brookfield + Tim Gilvin
05/09 - The Shay, Halifax  w/ The Lurkers + One Man Stand + The Irrelevents + Cock 55
15/08 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Total Chaos + May Contain Nuts
14/08 - Wilkins Cider Farm, Wedmore  w/ Russel Can't Drive + Surfin' Turnips + HIV & The Positives
09/08 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Total Chaos + Electric Dub Guru
07/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  Swindon Shuffle 2008 w/ The Parodies + Veer Luth + Truth Be Told + Barrys Disco
01/08 - Gashfest, In A Field nr Stranraer, Scotland  w/ The Apostates + The Lobotomies + Project Serendipity + The Offbeat Heroes + Taking Chase + The Monions + more
31/07 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ Gimp Fist
12/07 - Radau am Stau Festival, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Loads of Bands!!
03/07 - Sawyers, Kettering  w/ Alcohol Licks + The Hyenas + Sempe Fi
28/06 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  
27/06 - Heilsarmee, Chemnitz, Germany  w/ Elocution Exercise + Mute Nation
25/06 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Zatopeks + The Morons
21/06 - Birds Nest, London  w/ w/ Self Inflicted + Beginnin of the End + Social Schism + Clitoris Allsorts + Kick Kick Murder Squad + Spectra Hawk
07/06 - The Hobgoblin, Brighton  w/ Axis Of Arseholes + The Something Somethings
06/06 - The Maze, Nottingham  w/ Fight Back + The Rutherfords
05/06 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ UK Subs + The Parodies
31/05 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Asezawallas
30/05 - The Blue Boar, Bolton  w/ The Thrust + The Autonomads
26/05 - Riffstock 2008 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Knott + Jeff Like Usual + The Dirty Feel + The Parodies + Vinal Matt + Battlewitch + Mr Lazy + Veer Luth
24/05 - The Dog and Partridge, Bolton  w/ Johnny Turpentine + Def Mole Cricket + Spoon Command
23/05 - The Rising Sun, Reading  w/ Peng + The Human Targets + Signs Of Insanity + The Stats + Gimble + El Guffardos
19/05 - Legends Lounge, S.T.F.C., Swindon  w/ Darrin Mooney (Primal Scream) + Colin Woolway (Drumsense)
10/05 - Corkers Uptown, Newquay  
03/05 - The Firkin Doghouse, Plymouth  w/ Hacksaw + Toxic Suicide
25/04 - The Orange Box, Yeovil  w/ Goatorcycle
19/04 - Tut 'n Shive, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot
18/04 - Voodoo Rooms, Sunderland  w/ Not Advised + Pinkfly 35 + An Angels Descent
17/04 - Douglas Vaults, South Shields  w/ The Steady Boys
13/04 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Shadowcops + Just Panic + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Flat Back Four + AFS + Sense of Urgency + Matt Woods + The Fractions + Stompin’ Ground + The Bullet Kings + The Fortunate
12/04 - Birds Nest, London  w/ Clitoris Allsorts + Hello Bastards + Refuse/All + Social Schism + Dead Batteries + Armed Response Unit + The Deathskulls
01/04 - Langtons, Newport, Wales  w/ The Shadowcops + Drop Dead Darlin + The Shortcuts + Savage Henry
29/03 - Site Party, Somewhere In Devon  w/ J (Inner Terrestrials) + The Apostates + Raw Poo + Rehabs 4 Quitters
28/03 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Parodies + Thorne
27/03 - Ryans Bar, London  w/ Self Inflicted + Harmacy
21/03 - The New Flyer, Banbury  w/ Thracia
13/03 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Audio/Video/Disco + Afterspark + Junkstar
12/03 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Cubensis + No Flag
08/03 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ 4ft Fingers + The Parodies + FMFU
01/03 - Sherbourne Arms, Cheltenham  w/ Drug Sniffin Dogs + The Parodies + Andrew Lips
24/02 - The Junction, Bristol  Scratchfest w/ Demob + Eastfield + Diablo 13 + The Commies + Killed By Hollywood + U.T.I.
07/02 - The Hobgoblin, Staines  w/ Audio/Video/Disco + Junkstar + Afterspark
25/01 - The Townhouse, Torquay  Last Night There...EVER!! w/ The Something Somethings + Officer Down + Shrapnel Suntan + more
22/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Diablo 13 + Hacksaw
20/12 - Mr C's, Poole  w/ Inner Terrestrials + The Something Somethings + The Extinguishers + Six Fish + Self Inflicted
19/12 - The Junction, Bristol  350th Gig!!! w/ The Commies + The Parodies
18/12 - Rainys, Ramsgate  w/ Kunt & The Gang
15/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Subhumans + The Parodies
14/12 - Inn On The Square, Barnstaple  w/ Subhumans + The Something Somethings
13/12 - The Railway, Ipswich  w/ Neville Staple + Ballistics
12/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Officer Down + The Parodies + Plinth
08/12 - Besetztes Haus, Erfurt, Germany  w/ The Disgrazia Legend
07/12 - H.A.K, Bad Segeberg, Germany  w/ Die Vodsen
05/12 - 7er Club, Mannheim, Germany  
04/12 - Subway To Peter, Chemnitz, Germany  
01/12 - Webhaus, Grossroehrsdorf, Germany  w/ Spit On You + Force Open
30/11 - Rock Inn, Gotha, Germany  w/ End Station
28/11 - Mojo Club, Senta, Serbia  w/ The Directors + Elvis Is Dead
27/11 - Alter Art, Travnik, Bosnia  w/ The Directors
26/11 - Club Bock, Sarajevo, Bosnia  w/ The Directors
24/11 - Stak Reloaded, Schmölln, Germany  w/ Die Habbertzettls + Möped
23/11 - Cafe Limba, Villingen, Germany  
03/11 - Lochan Inn, Stranraer, Scotland  w/ The Scabs + Asezawallas + Roughmute + The Sealed Cupboard Society
02/11 - Whammy Bar, Ystrad Mynach, Wales  w/ Foreign Legion + Plinth + Indet + VCR
28/10 - The Cooperage, Plymouth  w/ Inner Terrestrials + Six 8 + Bus Station Loonies + The Lobotomies + Officer Down + Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes + Russell Can't Drive
21/10 - 12 Bar, Swindon  w/ Anti-Nowhere League
20/10 - The Arches, Barnsley  w/ Catch-It Kebabs + Secretly Soulmates + Harijan + W.O.R.M. + And Now We're Even + Detox + Tim Butain + 5FD + Fight The Bear + The Fractions + The Commitee
19/10 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Skankt + Johnny Fontaine & The Punk Rock Explosion
18/10 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Fatally Yours
14/10 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ 999 + The Dues
06/10 - Rockers, Taunton  w/ Anti Social + Nobodys Heroes
05/10 - The Joiners Arms, Bideford  w/ Faintest Idea
04/10 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Faintest Idea + Throwing Paper Aeroplanes
29/09 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Hector + Asezawallas
28/09 - The Rafa, Treorchy, Wales  w/ Odious + Threat Manifesto
27/09 - The Underground @ University Of Birmingham  Rock Society Freshers Ball w/ Sub Nova + Order 11
26/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Glass Factory + Soulsmith
09/09 - Sugarhill Festival, Warren Farm, Liddington  Swindon Shuffle Stage w/ Seven Years On + Rats Ruined My Brain + The Divebomb Revolution + The Love Rockets + Black Eye Dog + Veer Luth + Durera + Dr Joel + Matt Kilford + Rag Doll Girl + The Valves
08/09 - Rock Gegen Rechts Festival, Halbe, Germany  w/ Brewed and Bottled + Sun Fucking Ocean + San Franzernsdorf + Yellow Cap +Band Deutscher Mädels + Steroid Freak Pussy
03/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Judder & The Jack Rabbits + The Parodies
02/09 - The Nowhere Inn, Plymouth  Plymouth Punx Picnic w/ The Directors + The Something Somethings + Rev Porl + Mike Porter + Spider Babies + Flaming Banjos + HIV & The Positives + Collective Responsibility
31/08 - Thatched House, Stockport  w/ The Fractions + The Bullet Kings + Bookstore + Forced Entry + First Time Riot + Asezawallas
30/08 - The Golden Cross, Coventry  w/ Wasted Daze + The Sea + Tamland + The Artist
29/08 - On The Rocks, Newquay  w/ Take Out The Trash DJ's (Rob + Showbiz Liz)
26/08 - The Junction, Bristol  Bristol Punx Picnic w/ Disturbance + Instant Agony + Short Bus Window Lickers + Dirty Love + Jesus Bruiser
25/08 - Red Lion, Gillingham, Dorset  Grilling 'em in Gillingham - All Dayer w/ Virus + FDS + Self Abuse + Demonic Upchucks + Zodiac Alarm + Scrotum Clamp + Thunderdump + Captain Bud
17/08 - Festival Open Air, Hohenlobbese, Germany  (2 Sets) w/ Dritte Wahl + Freygang + Lord Bishop Rocks
16/08 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Frank Butcher & The Slags + Axess Denied
15/08 - The Eco Bar, Slough  w/ Promise Of A Street Fight + Dissolvedin + Last Letter Read
04/08 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Extinguishers + The Commies
03/08 - The Duke Of York, Stroud  w/ Danny Epsilon & The Psychic Fiend Network + Chinese Burn
02/08 - The Glandover Arms, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Kamikaze Sperm + Filthy Habits + Freaky Fortnight
21/07 - The Furnace, Swindon  The Swindon Shuffle w/ The Sturgis Armory + Seven Years On + Rag Doll Girl + Truth Be Told + Divebomb Revolution + Veer Luth + The Parodies
20/07 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Surfin' Turnips + What's The Point?
14/07 - The Tavern, Bideford  Pumpkins, Punx + Booze Fest w/ Citizen Fish + Bus Station Loonies + Virus + The Something Somethings + Shrapnel Suntan
13/07 - Townhouse, Torquay  300th GIG!!! w/ Goatorcycle + Officer Down + F.C.G. + Mike Porter
06/07 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Post 84 + The Smut Puppets
05/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  Songs Of Praise w/ Dropstone + Blokes Playing Records
30/06 - The Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Soulsmith + Fools Parade + Veer Luth
23/06 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ A Golden Rule
16/06 - Frog & Parrott, Sheffield  w/ United Kingdom of America
15/06 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Nex
09/06 - The Firkin Doghouse, Plymouth  w/ Russell Can't Drive + F.T.O. + Anarko Folko
07/06 - Crackers, Gloucester  w/ Zerohour + Elysium
31/05 - Winners Lounge @ County Ground, Swindon  w/ Rag Doll Girl + Veer Luth
28/05 - Riffstock 2007 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Valves + Big Hand + Broken Daylight + Killians Red + Vinal Matt + Battlewitch + The Love Rockets
26/05 - Party @ Brendan's Place, Dauntsey  w/ The Loogans (Back from the dead for 1 night only!!)
23/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Parodies + Corporate Voice
18/05 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Guffries + Mike Porter
12/05 - Frog & Fiddle, Cheltenham  w/ Threat Manifesto + 23 Aces
06/05 - Satans Hollow, Manchester  w/ Sonic Boom Six + Inner Terrestrials + Kamikaze Sperm + The Slutch Girls
05/05 - Monroes Bar, Workington  w/ Holy Racket + United Kingdom of America + The Scabs
28/04 - The Spirit Bar, Glasgow, Scotland  w/ Some Boy
27/04 - Bar None, Bishop Auckland  w/ Ill Fated Riot + The Penny Floaters + Muette Fuente
23/04 - Cafe Drummonds, Aberdeen, Scotland  w/ Decipher
20/04 - Concrete Jungle Punk Festival @ Camber Sands, Kent  w/ Loads of bloody bands!!!
19/04 - The Castle, Manchester  w/ Flat Back Four + Kamikaze Sperm + Roadkill
07/04 - The Lighthouse, Paignton  w/ The Apostates + Axess Denied + The Spews + Shrapnel Suntan + The Something Somethings + Robolint + The Cesspit Rebels + Quarrantine + Koala Attack + Mike Porter
30/03 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Bus Staion Loonies + Nobody Heroes + Shrapnel Suntan
17/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ The Spews + May Contain Nuts + Huckabees
16/03 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Guffries + Lack Of Discipline + Huckabees
15/03 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Huckabees + Post Eighty Four
09/03 - High Street Club, Wootton Bassett  w/ Wonderkind + Four Fortry Nine + Fools Parade + The Valves
08/03 - Cotton Club, Reading University, Reading   46 Stitches + Sorcerer's Spell
04/03 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  Save Toms All Dayer w/ Dead Against The Rest + Fuckshovel + Jaded
03/03 - The Grapes, Swindon  w/ Nobodys Heroes
02/03 - The Whammy Bar, Ystrad Mynach, Wales  w/ Said Mike + Sunday In The Hotseat + Five Miles Out
24/02 - The White Horse, Highworth  w/ Axess Denied
11/02 - Joshua Brookes, Manchester  w/ The Bullet Kings + The Scabs + The Guilty Pleasures + Roadkill + A.F.S.
10/02 - The Exchange, Bradford  
02/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Vynal Matt
31/01 - The Eco Bar, Slough  w/ The Stats + Second In Line
19/01 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Bus Station Loonies + Hacksaw + Shrapnel Suntan
27/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Papa Molasses & The Dane County Paragons + The Glee Club Is Dead
23/12 - Stonemasons Arms, Haverfordwest, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + The Physicists + A Temporary Solution + Lost In Progress
22/12 - The Rolleston, Swindon  w/ Neck + Simon Hall
21/12 - Barfly, Cardiff, Wales  w/ May Contain Nuts + Fandangle + Stupid Brick
16/12 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Backwash + The Whipjacks
13/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Kamikaze Sperm + May Contain Nuts + Second In Line
08/12 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Aids + Slappin' Mustard + The Throbax
07/12 - Crackers, Gloucester  w/ 3 Second Memory + Zerohour
25/11 - The Golden Cross, Coventry  w/ Two Day Rule + Coybito + Wasted Daze + Christ In The Precinct + Showdown City + Axess Denied + The Giveaway
24/11 - Dog & Muff, Llywnypia, Wales  w/ Axess Denied + Anti Emo Death Squad
23/11 - Star & Garter, Manchester  w/ Midland Railway + Stopbox + Distorted Visions
18/11 - The Panik Room, Bristol  w/ Officer Down + Man Down
16/11 - Cafe Stella, Leigh  250th GIG!!! w/ The Nuns + Lander
11/11 - Mood Basement, Buxton  w/ Eyesaw + Eyeful Of Hate + Blindsight
03/11 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Turning Space Only
02/11 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Crayfish + Axess Denied
01/11 - Fighting Cocks, Kingston-Upon-Thames  w/ Spookey + Los Mendozas + The Bootleg Lilos
28/10 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Cunts + The Lobotomies + Far Cue + Goatorcycle + Raw Poo + Hacksaw + Surfin Turnips + Splitside + The Something Somethings + Shrapnel Suntan
27/10 - Old Lepper Colony, Torrington  w/ The Something Somethings + The Candidates + Load Click Shoot + Detox + The Lobotomies
21/10 - Crazy World, Salzwedel, Germany  w/ Statt Matratzen + Spit On You
20/10 - Jugendhaus, Hermsdorf, Germany  w/ Spit On You
19/10 - Klosterhof, Villingen, Germany  w/ Cobain
17/10 - Subway To Peter, Chemnitz, Germany  w/ Return To Peeze
16/10 - Kain Club, Prague, Czech Republic  w/ Cobain + A.U.X.
15/10 - El Diablo, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic  w/ Náterová Hmota
14/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ Hoiter Depoiter
13/10 - Railstation, Märkisch Buchholz, Germany  w/ Cobain + High Voltage
12/10 - Groove Station, Dresden, Germany  w/ Mandala
30/09 - The Junction, Bristol   w/ Surfin Turnips + Coney Island Jesus + Nobodys Heroes
29/09 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ Coney Island Jesus + Chokeslam + Veer Luth
23/09 - Stonemasons Arms, Haverfordwest, Wales   w/ May Contain Nuts + True Sounds Of The Revolution + Counterfeit Pirates
17/09 - Meze Lounge, Newport, Wales   w/ May Contain Nuts + Freaky Fortnight
16/09 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales   w/ Angelpig + The Firebrand + Freaky Fortnight + 32-A
15/09 - Mount Pleasant, Aberdare, Wales   w/ Freaky Fortnight + Headshot 76
14/09 - Area 51, Swindon   w/ Hypo Psycho + Hotwired
10/09 - The Angel, Wootton Bassett  
09/09 - The Grapes, Swindon   w/ Axess Denied
01/09 - Rising Sun, Reading   w/ Second In Line + Heroic Doses + The Stats
31/08 - Vegstock '06, Up A Mountain, Aberdare, Wales   w/ Mook + S.T.D. + Angelpig
28/08 - Queens Head Hotel, Bishop Auckland  
26/08 - Bar Lisboa, Peterborough   w/ 4 Past Midnight + Obnoxious UK
25/08 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales   w/ Reading Water + As Ashes Fall
24/08 - The Lamb, Cannock   w/ 8 Years Later
19/08 - The Tavern, Bideford   w/ Load Click Shoot + Fen Tigers + Scientist The Orange Pip
17/08 - Actress & Bishop, Birmingham   w/ Words Can Kill + 8 Years Later
16/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield   w/ May Contain Nuts + Platypud
12/08 - Brendan's House, Dauntsey   w/ Axess Denied
11/08 - Townhouse, Torquay   w/ Axess Denied + No Dignity
06/08 - The Angel, Wootton Bassett  
05/08 - Welsh Harp, Gloucester   w/ Demob + The Cunts + The Lobotomies + The Yukons + 3 Second Memory + Axess Denied
04/08 - Riverside, Bradford-On-Avon   w/ Far Cue + Spargo
03/08 - Nicals, Bodmin   w/ First Joint Theory + Turning Space Only + Iceni Icemi
22/07 - Zephyr Bar, Bideford   w/ Load Click Shoot + The Sonix
21/07 - The Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales   w/ Athena + Savage Henry
18/07 - The Sugar Lounge, Newquay  
16/07 - The Met Lounge, Peterborough   w/ Between Broken Ashes + Silent Ground + Khalo + This Mantra
13/07 - The Junction, Bristol   w/ Buzzgang + Hacksaw
08/07 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple   Weightloss + The Something Somethings
02/07 - Townhouse, Torquay   South West Punx Unite Fest w/ Bus Station Loonies + The Dangerfields + Goatorcycle + Far Cue + Numbskull + Valdez + Surfin Turnips + Spitting Blood + The Setbacks + Chokeslam
23/06 - Stones Cross, Midsomer Norton  w/ Far Cue
22/06 - Pub Oxford, Oxford  w/ Submerse + Critcal Stage
16/06 - Lincoln Imp, Scunthorpe  w/ Harpies + Elements Of Refusal + I.H.E.P.
15/06 - Jailhouse, Coventry  200th GIG!!! w/ My Pixilar + The Giveaway
14/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Far Cue + Veer Luth
09/06 - Dog + Muff, Llwynypia, Wales  w/ Savage Henry
02/06 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ The Vibrators + Bus Station Loonies
31/05 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Plague Doctor + Last Minute Tragedy + Awaiting Exile
29/05 - Riffstock 2006 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Buried Beneath + Chokeslam + Vinyl Matt
27/05 - Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  
21/05 - Joshua Brookes, Manchester  w/ The Blunts + Revenge Of The Psychtronic Man + Kings Of The Delmar + The Medicine Bow
21/05 - The Swan, Ashton-Under-Lyne  w/ Bastards Trained By Bastards + 3CR + The Dangerfields
20/05 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Effervescent + Last Nights Hero + Chinese Burn
19/05 - The Ship Inn, Oldford  w/ Far Cue
18/05 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  
17/05 - The Vibe, Didcot  w/ Matty Shaw goes to Boston + Andensum + Monda Carda + Bloodstained Retribution + The Oldest Profession Band
13/05 - Cellar Bar, Blackburn  w/
06/05 - Edwards No.8, Birmingham  w/ Platypud + loads more
05/05 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Last Minute Tragedy + Never Ending Suicide + My Final Demand + My Favourite Pornstar
30/04 - 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Dopamine + Girls Loves Ponies + Girls Play Boys + The Arcane + Short Warning + More Than Normal + Dot In The Middle + Flame Grilled Chinchillas
29/04 - Green Park Tavern, Bath  w/ Hacksaw + The Surfin Turnips
25/04 - The Madhouse, Birmingham  w/ Platypud
19/04 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Detox + The Candidates
15/04 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Bruce Banner + Coney Island Jesus
14/04 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Chelsea + Pestpocken + Hotwired + Kaotixx + Dead End Boys + Action Jackson + Desperate Hearts + Smoking Cycle
09/04 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Red Lights Flash + Phinius Gage + Short Warning + Flav Giorgini + Detox + Effervescent + Amberlane + Rhythmic Coughing + Whalter + Andy Fiction + Mindgap + Koda + The Candidates + Room 4 1 More + The So Calleds + Beyond Recall + And Now We're Even + Over And Out + Jeremy Jorge + The Guttenbergs + Palm Mute + May Contain Nuts + Forever Kills Tomorrow
07/04 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Discharge
31/03 - Railway Hotel, Ipswich  w/ Fend + Lynchpin
27/03 - Zephyr, Bideford  w/ Anderson + Tequila Rockingbird
26/03 - Royal Hotel Basement, Southend  w/ Black Tax + Heroic Doses + Dead Identities
25/03 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Hakcksaw
15/03 - Five Alls, Chepstow, Wales  w/ The Dangerfields
05/03 - Joahua Brooks, Manchester  w/ Spit On You + The Fractions + Death Defying Life + Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Cigarettes & Valentines
04/03 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ Spit On You + Vinyl Stickons + Said Mike
03/03 - The Pit, Wootton Bassett  w/ Spit on You + Ancient Ascendant + Holding Cell
02/03 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Spit On You + The Commies
01/03 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Spit On You + Captain Smash + Better Dead Than You
26/02 - The Madhouse, Birmingham  w/ J.J.K. + Midriff + Platypud
25/02 - The 2 Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Get Amped + 3 Second Memory
24/02 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ The Dangerfields + Teenage Casket Co + The Guttenbergs + Restless Natives
22/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Revenge Of The Psychotronic Man + Hacksaw
18/02 - The Derby, Bishop Auckland  w/ Pellethead
17/02 - The Fishtank, Durham  w/ No Signal Input + Autopilot + Battle For 13th
15/02 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Johny Action Finger + The Authentics + Tom Can't Fly
11/02 - Wunderbar, Modsomer Norton  w/ Nobodys Heroes
10/02 - Phoenix, Plymouth  / Population Pods + Richard Rising & His One Eyed Worm
04/02 - Gorse Hill Community Hall, Swindon  w/ Hacksaw
14/01 - Locomotief, Venlo, Holland  w/ Lord Bishop + The Meenies + RALD
09/01 - Vibe Bar, Swindon  w/ The Dirt
26/12 - Banus, Weymouth  w/ Jubb & The Dirty Sleeves + Moontown + A.S.B.O.
24/12 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Broken Daylight + Si 1 (Buzztone) + Rob (The Forgiving)
23/12 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Valdez + Spanner
22/12 - The White Horse, Wincanton  w/ X-Teller
19/12 - Area 51, Swindon  150th GIG!!! w/ Just To Annoy Ray + Nexzis + Elguapo
17/12 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Babar Luck + 2moro Goes + Detox + F.C.G. + 45 Second Blunder + Goatorcycle
16/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Jurgen Milkwolff
15/12 - New Cross Inn, London  w/ Bolt Action Five + The Moon
11/12 - Mullins Bar, Swindon  w/ The Dirt + Prometheus + X-Teller
10/12 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Grit + Thee Deadtime Philharmonic + Effervescent
09/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ 999 + The Chaos Brothers
07/12 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Captain Smash + A Couple Of Festerin Nuns
30/11 - Dry Bar, Manchester  w/ Insilence + Red Shed + Haemasonic
26/11 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Cerakai + Mechanical Swagger + The Worst + The Ol' Boys
25/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Capones + The Dirty Show + The Cunts
21/11 - New Cross Inn, London
19/11 - Townhouse, Torquay  w/ Ed Tudorpole + 45 Second Blunder
13/11 - Mullins Bar, Swindon  w/ X-Teller + A War Of The Roses
10/11 - The Wunderbar, Midsomer Norton  w/ Nobodys Heroes
05/11 - The Black, Aberdare, Wales  w/ The Dirty Looks + Black Dragon + Bitchpups
02/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Nobodys Heroes + Chokeslam
29/10 - Rock Inn, Gotha, Germany  w/ Spit On You
28/10 - Jugendhaus, Hermsdorf, Germany  w/ The Peers
27/10 - Beat Club, Hamburg, Germany  w/ Cosmic Ballroom
26/10 - Hausundhof, Gorlitz, Germany  w/ Ictus
21/10 - Crazy World, Salzwedel, Germany  w/ Subsonic
20/10 - Vierradenmuhle, Gorlitz, Germany  w/ EL*KE
08/10 - Bollwerk, Elstertrebnitz, Germany  w/ Straijacket + Mortal Conflict
01/10 - Destille, Nordhausen, Germany  w/ X-Blender
30/09 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Dragster + AK47 + The Set Backs + Submerse
26/09 - Cavern, Exeter  w/ The Downward Bound + 8Tray & Dizzy + Offshore
25/09 - Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Dun 2 Def + NM50 + Anonymous Tip
24/09 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ The Big + Hacksaw
23/09 - Townhouse, Torquay
22/09 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Baby Astrolab + The Madd
16/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ The Get Outs
14/09 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Glass Factory + The Worst
09/09 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales  w/ Freaky Fortnight + May Contain Nuts + D.S.F
03/09 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Pickled Dick + Hacksaw + Bus Station Loonies + Robolint + Superband
26/08 - White Hart, Saxmundham  w/ Penny Red
25/08 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Sucka + Jeff Like Usual
01/08 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Catch-It Kebabs + Random Hand
29/07 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Burning Coalition + Youth Gone Wrong + The Worst
23/07 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple  w/ Zeroscape + Deadeye + Four Horsemen + Leadaway
20/07 - Toms, Pontypridd, Wales  w/ Captain Smash + D.S.F
15/07 - Kings Head, Aberaman, Wales  w/ Mook + The 51/50's
11/07 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Dangerlust + S.L.O.T. + S Punk 3
09/07 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ The Grit + Doll Crash + Mapatazi Bob
03/07 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Ska'd 4 Life + Turning Space Only + Battery Powered Snowmen + Cheap Imitation + Flick + Baby Astrolab + Vanderplank
30/06 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ B*Movie Heroes + One Match Inferno
13/06 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Ventflow + Teabo + Bow Street Runners
10/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Cousin Luke
05/06 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Anti-Nowhere League + Far Cue + Bad Blood
02/06 - Phoenix, Plymouth  w/ Backwash + S.L.O.T.
31/05 - Riffstock 2005 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  100th GIG!!! w/ Broken Daylight + The Return + Glass Factory
27/05 - White Hart, Calne  w/ Nobodys Heroes
13/05 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ Handbags At Dawn + Kelly Don't Drive
12/05 - Exeter Inn, Barnstaple  w/ Best Of Enemies + The Fatal Mistake + Koda
08/05 - The Horseshoe, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Gay Dogs
30/04 - Nicals, Bodmin  w/ The Wounds
23/04 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ Blueshift + Dead Summer Rising
02/04 - Cheese And Grain, Frome  w/ The Buzzcocks + Trashlight Vision + Johnny Panic + The Wayriders + Wasted Again
01/04 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Chokeslam
24/03 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Best Of Enemies + Chucky No Stars + Preinfection
13/03 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Don't Bring Harry
11/03 - Central Station, Wrexham, Wales  w/ Stuntface + Square + Catch-It Kebabs
05/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Hacksaw + Chokeslam + Jurgen Milkwolff
18/02 - Parsons Nose, Melksham  w/ Nobodys Heroes
05/02 - Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Old School Tie + This City Sleeps + A War Of The Roses + The Quinn & Ollie Band + Afro Taxi + Cherryblossoms + The Flare + Jurgen Milkwolff
19/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes
15/01 - Reckless Engineer, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Nobody's Heroes
31/12 - Schlappohr, Grossefehn, Germany  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Bushcraft
30/12 - Lehmitz, Hamburg, Germany  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks
28/12 - Red Lion, Wootton Bassett  w/ This City Sleeps + A War Of The Roses + Cherryblossoms
18/12 - Memorial Hall, Wootton Bassett  w/ Captain Bat + Others
09/12 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ The End + Transmission Zero
25/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Ghettobillies + Jurgen & The Wolffs
14/11 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Lord Bishop Rocks + Broken Daylight + Scuba Joe + The Supatones + Buswell + Tiryth + Caffeine Kill
28/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Targetpoint + 2 Shot Blast
21/10 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ The Set Backs + Hacksaw + Red Wednesday
17/10 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Long Tall Texans + Gene Gambler & The Shufflers + Once Over + Phisted
15/10 - Ridgeway School, Wroughton  w/ Glass Factory + Weekend Remedy + James 'Mini' Flett
11/10 - Area 51, Swindon  w/ Struck Blind
14/09 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Flick-Knives And Splinters + The Antimirror + Poo Pie Poachers
10/09 - Riverside Inn, Bradford-On-Avon  w/ Far Cue + Nobodys Heroes
04/09 - Stratton Scout Hall, Swindon  Scoutstock w/ British Beef + Debasers + Crayfish + Struck Blind + Ben & Shippy
13/08 - Soda, Swindon  w/ The Last Calm (midnight)
13/08 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Malibu Stacey + Broken Daylight (9:00pm)
07/08 - Beaufort Arms, Wooton Bassett  w/ Glass Factory
06/08 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Waster + Effervescent + 3 db's Down
25/06 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Triggerbox
12/06 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ The Fight + Flick-Knives And Splinters
05/06 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Aped By Sapien + Johnny Mental + Shaped By Fate + Bumsnogger + Sika Redem + (evenflowerskill) (9:00pm)
05/06 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Unrequited + Tiny Voices (3:00pm)
01/06 - The Croft, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw + Bucky + Filthy Dan
31/05 - Riffstock 2004 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Buswell & The Omegas + Iron The Cat + The Last Calm + United We Fall + Air Balloon + Somnambulation + Four Storey Complex
07/05 - The Old Nick, Wootton Bassett
24/04 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
31/03 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Hacksaw + Nobodys Heroes
19/03 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Lost The Plot + Fatal Mistake
18/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Cast Iron Alibi + Nobodys Heroes
09/03 - Bierkeller, Bristol  w/ Cold Light Of Day + Stoyic
18/02 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Echo + Partizan Dream
17/02 - The Jailhouse, Coventry  w/ Colonials + Wicked Whilst You're Sleeping + Seance Method + Penfold
12/02 - The Furnace, Swindon  50th GIG!!!w/ Long Beach Shortbus + Kick Out
22/01 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Second In Line + The Useless Turds + Si 1 (Buzztone)
21/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Munkyspanx
16/01 - Stapleton Tavern, Bristol  w/ Nobodys Heroes
10/01 - King George, Calne  w/ Nobodys Heroes
18/12 - Riverside, Lechlade
13/12 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Hacksaw + Acoustic Junkies + Sick Notes
28/11 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Broken Daylight + Buswell & Becky + Third Man In & Mark C & Zoe
15/11 - Waterside Centre, Newbury  w/ The Stats + Glueball + Horsepot
14/11 - Porter Butt, Bath  w/ Fruit Of The Doom + Hacksaw + Second In Line
07/11 - The Junction, Bristol  w/ Hacksaw
31/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Latitude Blue + Third Man In + Hacksaw
02/10 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Born Stupid + Duffus
10/09 - Beaufort Arms, Wootton Bassett  w/ Tiryth
08/09 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Jurgen Milkwolff
07/08 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ St Laura + Targetpoint + Friends Of Ed
02/08 - Goddard Arms, Clyffe Pypard
26/07 - The Furnace, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Jahsoma + Burning Skies + Latitude Blue + Indica + Beyond The Silence + Broken Daylight + Holding Cell + Tiryth
20/07 - The Harrow Inn, Wanborough
10/07 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Kick Out + Nobodys Heroes + The Grundies
09/07 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Freelance Control
05/07 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
28/06 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Nobodys Heroes + The Grundies
19/06 - Riverside, Lechlade
08/06 - The Broadwalk, Swindon  w/ Weekend Remedy + The Shadow Line + John Kane
28/05 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Bay Six + Horatio & The Cunning Linguists
25/05 - Riffstock 2003 @ Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ S.C.S.I + Airborn + Green Room + Weekend Remedy + Ad Nausieum + Morph + Wait Right Here
05/05 - The Casbah, Swindon  w/ Goldblade + Berg Sans Nipple + The Shadow Line + Buswell + Tate Baby + Broken Daylight + Kick Out + Buzztone + Weekend Remedy
28/03 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Charred Hearts
03/03 - The Casbah, Swindon  w/ Buffseeds + Nebulae + Janey Godley
01/03 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
15/02 - Angel, Wootton Bassett   w/ Satellite 17 + Teabo
07/02 - The Nelson, Cirencester   w/ Five Knuckle + Buzztone + Minor Defect
29/01 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield   w/ Dollie
16/01 - The Victoria, Swindon   w/ Third Man In + Second In Line
28/12 - County Ground Hotel, Swindon
19/12 - The Victoria, Swindon  w/ Third Man In + Confusing Phil
24/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Teabo
16/11 - Angel, Wootton Bassett  w/ Kick Out + NX3
10/11 - Riffs Bar, Greatfield  w/ Dollie + Apathy
31/10 - The Two Pigs, Cheltenham  w/ Shelby